Entries for year 2024
Club
all organisations
-
.COM - Clube De Orientação Do Minho
1337
1975
49€-Ticket
Aalborg OK
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
Aarhus Adventure
Aarhus1900
AC Beauchamp
Adidas Runners Berlin
After Blue OK
Aker Brygge Orientering
Akinalliance
Alfta-Ösa OK
Aligots
Allerød OK
Almby IK
Alvesta SOK
Amager OK
ANCO
Anderssons
Anderstorps OK
Andrarums IF
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Ankara
Ankarsrums OK
Ankarsrums Orienterings Klubb
Annebergs GIF
Antwerp Orienteers
Apex Action
Arboga OK
Argus
Aron Haka
Arvidsjaurs OK
ASCO Lugano
Asd Cauriol
ASG Teutoburger Wald
Asker SK
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
Asqorientation
ASS Raisu Lumous
Attunda OK
Auckland OC
Australia
Australopers
Avesta OK
Balise 25 Besançon
Balise 77
Ballerup OK
Banana Club
BAOC
Basoc
Bayside Kangaroos
Bergnäsets AIK
Berliner TSC
Berliner Turnerschaft
Berliner Turnerschaft OL
Bielefelder TG
Big Foot Orienteers
Bike O NWS
Bike-O NWS
Bishopstown Orienteering Club
Bjursås OK
Björkfors GoIF
BLR
BOAC
Bodens Bandyklubb OS
Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering
BOK
Bolidens SK
Bottnaryds IF
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Brattås CK
Bredareds IF
Bredaryds SOK
Britjos
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Brunflo IF
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Bush 'n' Beach Orienteering Club
Bushflyers
Byåsen IL
Bækkelagets SK
Bø OL
C.E.Colivenc
C.O. Aget Lugano
CA Rosé
Cariboo Chilcotin OC
Centrum OK
China Compass OK
China DEER-O
CLOK
Club Olover Korea
Club Olovers Korea
CO Ambérieu
CO Engiadina
COBF
COC
COCK
Compass Orienteering Club
COO
Coopero
Cordoba OLC
Czech MTBO Team
Dalaportens OL
Dalsjöfors GoIF
Damklubben Sport Och Kalas
DARC Franken
De Tacksamma
Degerfors OK
Deje SF
Derwent Valley Orienteers
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Domnarvets GoIF
Don't Get Lost
DSVJ
Duveds IF
DVO
East Pennine Orienteering Club
Edinburgh Southern OC
Edinburgh University Orienteering Club
Eds SK
Edsbyns OK
Eidskog Ol
Eiker OL
Eksjö SOK
Elfsborg SOK
Elverum OK
Emblem IL
Emmaboda Verda OK
Enebybergs IF
Epilän Esa
Eryri Orienteering
ES kanto C
Esbnu
Esbnu Orienteering Club
Eskilstuna OL
Eslövs FK
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
EST
ESV Dresden
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
ESV LOK Schöneweide
Fagersta OK
Falkenbergs OK
Falköpings AIK OK
Farum OK
Farum Sejlklub
Farum Tisvilde OK
FET OL
FIF Hillerød
FIF-Hillerød Orientering
Filipstads OK
FIN
Finspång OK
Finspångs SOK
Fjärås AIK
FK Boken
FK Finn
FK Friskus-Varberg
FK Göingarna
FK Herkules
FK Åsen
FMTM
FOK Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb
Foremost OC
Forest OC
Forsa OK
Fortuna OK
Fossum IF
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad SK
Freidig
Frol IL
Frosta OK
Främmestads IK
Frölunda OL
Frösåkers GK
Frösö IF
FUN-OL
Fyns PI
Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Førde IL
Gagnefs OK
Gamleby OK
Gammelstads IF
Ganddal IL
Gangwon-Do Orienteering Club
Garda OK
Garphyttans IF
GBR MTBO
Geilo IL
GEN
Gifu OLC
Gjø-Vard OL
Globi OK
Gneist
Golden Rich Orienteering Club (hkg)
Goldseekers
Gotlands Bro OK
GPP
Gronlait O TEAM
Grorud Fotball
GRUE IL
Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia GOV
Grycksbo IF OK
Gränerum SOK
Gränna-Bygdens OK
Gudhems IF
Guildford Orienteers
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Gustavsbergs OK
Gäddede SK
Gällstadbygdens SOK
Gävle OK
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Göteborgs SK
Hadeland OL
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Hagryd Bikers
Halden SK
Hallstahammars OK
Halmstad OK
Hamar OK
Hammarby IF OF
Hammarkinds OK
Haninge SOK
Happy Sports
Harpagan Gdańsk
Harpagan Orienteering Club
Hauhon Sisu
Hedrum OL
Hellas Orientering
Helsingborgs SOK
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Heming Orientering
Herlufsholm OK
Herning Orienteringsklub
Herrestads AIF
Herrljunga SK SKID O OL
Hestra IF
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiumaa OK
Hills OK
Hjobygdens OK
HJS-Vansbro OK
Hjärnarps OL
HK
HK Youth Orienteers
HKOC
HOC
Hong Kong Orienteering Club
Horsens OK
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
HSV Pinkafeld
HSV Wals
HSV-Ried
Hudiksvalls OK
Husums IF OK
Hylte OK
Håby IF
Hägglunds Ski Team
Hällefors OK
Härlövs IF
Härnösands OK
Hässleholms OK
Hästveda OK
Högåkers OK
I 19 IF
IBON
Idd Sportsklubb
Idefjordens SK
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Hallby SOK
IF Hansa-Hoburg
IF Marin Väst
IF Minken
IF Rigor
IF Sturla
IF Sturla
IF THOR
IF Trauma
IFK Brattfors
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg Orientering
IFK Hedemora OK
IFK Kiruna
IFK Lidingö SOK
IFK Mora OK
IFK Umeå
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
IK Auseklis
IK Gandvik
IK Grane Arendal Orientering
IK Jarl Rättvik
IK Omega
IK Sisu Nässjö
IK Standard
IK Stern
IK Trenne Ullared
IK Uven
IK Vikings OK
IK Vista
IK Ymer
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
IKHP Huskvarna
Iko
IL BUL-Tromsø
IL Geoform
IL Gneist
IL Gular
IL Imås
IL Koll
IL Leik
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
In Point Orienteering Club
Ind
Indiana Crossroads Orienteering
Indre Østfold OK
Inverness OC
Invoc
Irumashi OLC
ISR OC Lev Hasharon Menashe
Israel
Istrums SK
Italy FVG Team
Japan
JOKA OK
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järbo OK
Järfälla OK
Järla Orientering
Jönköpings OK
Kalevan Rasti
Kalmar
Kalmar OK
Kamrat och IF KIF
Kangasala SK
Kāpa OK
Kapa OK/Adazu BJSS
Kapreolo
Karlsbyhedens OK
Karlskrona SOK
Katrineholms OK
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin)
Kaulsdorfer OLV E.V. Berlin
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Kentalan Kunto
Kexholms SK
KFUM Örebro OK
Kiabiskeanol
Kils OK
Kiruna X Country
Kisa SK
Klubb
Klubb Ystad
Klubbens Klubb
Klubblös
Kobra Vsetín
KOF
Kolding OK
Kongsberg OL
Konnerud IL
Koovee
Korsnäs IF OK
KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kotlářka Jablonec Jilemnice
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kovlands IF
KOVZ
Kristiansand OK
Kristinehamns OK
Kroppa IF
KS Hades Poznan
Kungälvs OK
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK
Kvernbit Orientering
Kvillebyns SK
Kyoto OLC
Köping-Kolsva OK
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Laholms OK
Lakeland Orienteering Club
Lapuan Virkiä
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Laxå OK
Learnjoy
Learnjoy O Club
Leioc
Leksands OK
Lerums SOK
Lesjöfors SK
Lessebo OK
Liberec
Lidköpings VSK
Lierbygda O-Lag
Lillehammer OK
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb
Lillomarka Ol
Lindebygdens OK
Linköpings OK
Litsbygdens SK
Ljungskile FK
Ljusdals OK
Loc
LOG
Lteam
LUBO
Ludvika OK
Lunds OK
Luxoc
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Långvikens OK
Länna IF
Løten O-Lag
MAFC Budapest
Malmö OK
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Malvik IL
Manchester And District Orienteering Club
Mar Orienteering Club
Markaryds FK
Markbygdens OK
Matfyz Praha
Matteus SI
Med Tidtagning
Medeina OK
Melbourne Forest Racers
Melhus IL
Mentor Silva
Modum O-lag
Moemoe Japan
Molde Og Omegn IF
MOM Budapest
MOPC
Mopc, HKG
Moravian
Motala AIF OL
Moxina OK
MS Parma
MTK Bad Harzburg
MTV Hernals
Mullsjö SOK
Muurahaiskeko OK
Målilla OK
Mälarö SOK
Mölndal Outdoor IF
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
Natthauken IL
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel
Naturfreunde Villach
Naturfreunde Wien Orienteering Team
Navet
Navi
NEOC - Western Mass, USA
New Zealand
New Zealand - North West
Newcastle Orienteering Club
NF Villach Orienteering
Nidarøst OK
Nilivaara IS
Nirvana Verde And Friends
Nittedal Orientering
Njurunda OK
Noc
Norbergs OK
Nordre Follo Orientering
Nordreisa IL
Nordvest OK
North Texas Orienteering
North West Orienteering Club
Notodden OL
NTNUI
Nurmeksen Sepot - FIN
Nuuk Orienteringsklub
NWK Be/So
Nybro OK
Nydalens SK
Nyköpings OK
Nynäshamns OK
NZ Orienteering
Nässjö OK
O Jura
O Lovers Club Korea
O-92 Piano Di Magadino
O-Motion
O-Ringen Academy - India
O-Ringen Academy - Iraq
O-Ringen Academy - Turkey
O-Ringen Academy - Turkey - EON
O-Ringen Academy-Turkey
O-Team Kiel
O2
OAC
OB České Budějovice
OC Fürstenfeld
OC München
OCFF
Ockelbo OK
Octavian Droobers
Odense OK
OH-OL
OK 64 Torpa
OK Alehof
OK Alferna
OK Amne
OK Borgen
OK Branten
OK Bävern
OK Cannes
OK Dainava
OK Denseln
OK DIF
OK Djerf
OK Eken
OK Enen
OK Esbjerg
OK Flundrehof
OK Fortūna
OK Frisene
OK Gipen
OK Gisle
OK Gläntan Vessigebro
OK Gorm
OK GRIP
OK Gränsen
OK Gynge
OK Gösen
OK Hammaren
OK Hedströmmen
OK Hierne
OK Horten
OK HTF
OK Hällen
OK I'm Lost
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
OK Järnbärarna
OK Kapa
OK Kasnudln
OK Klemmingen
OK Klyftamo
OK Kolmården
OK Kompassen
OK Kontinent
OK Kullingshof
OK Kåre
OK Landehof
OK Letstigen
OK Levuo
OK Lindéna
OK Linné
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OK Löftan
OK Mangen
OK Mark Brandenburg
OK Medeina
OK Melfar
OK Merz
OK Milan
OK Moss
OK Motala
OK Måsen
OK Nackhe
OK Nipan
OK Njudung
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Norrvirdarna
OK Orinto
OK Orion
OK P4
OK Pan Århus
OK Pan-Kristianstad
OK Perkunas
OK Ravinen
OK Reftele
OK Renen
OK Rodhen
OK Roskilde
OK Roslagen
OK Roxen
OK Räven
OK Sarven
OK Sjælland
OK Skeidi
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogshjortarna
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Skogsvargarna
OK Skärmen
OK Snab
OK Sorø
OK Stigen
OK Storsjön
OK Södertörn
OK Takas
OK Tisaren
OK Tiveden
OK Tivoli
OK Tjärnen
OK TOBY
OK Tor
OK Torfinn
OK Tranan
OK Trian
OK Triangeln
OK Tylöskog
OK Tyr
OK Tyringe
OK Vendelboerne
OK Vilse 87
OK Viola Tricolor
OK Vivill
OK Älgen
OK Älme
OK Älvsjö-Örby
OK Ödmården
OK Øst Birkerød
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Biel Seeland
OL Görlitz
OL Norska
OL Regio Burgdorf
OL Regio Olten
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil (switzerland)
OL Team Lippe
OL Toten-Troll
OL Trollelg
OL Tønsberg Og Omegn
OL Zimmerberg
OL-Team Filder
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
OLC GRAZ
Olc Kapreolo
OLC Omström-Sense
OLC Union Viktring
OLC Wienerwald
OLC Winterthur
OLF Mainz
OLG Basel
OLG Bern
OLG Bern/Bussola OK
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Chur
OLG Chur-Thun
OLG Dachsen
OLG Davos
OLG Galgenen
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Hondrich
OLG Huttwil
OLG Kakowa
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG Murten
OLG Nidwalden+obwalden
OLG NOWA
OLG Oberwil
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Regensburg
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Siegerland
OLG Siegerland Germany
OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell
OLG Stäfa
OLG Suhr
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Thun
OLG Traktorpanzer
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Welsikon
OLG Wintistei
OLG Wislig
OLK Argus
OLK Argus / Thömus Mtb-O Team
OLK Fricktal
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Wiggertal
Olover Korea
Olovers Korea
OLP Hyogo
OLT Transdanubien
OLV
OLV Baselland
OLV Luzern
OLV Potsdam
OLV Steinberg
OLV Uslar
OLV ZUG
Omega
Oppsal
Oppsal Orientering
Oriens
Orient Express 42
Orientatlon Argentina
Orienteering Cincinnati
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Orienteering New Zealand
Orienteering Ottawa
Orienteringslaget Trollelg
OS Orienteringsklubb
OSC Hamburg
OSC Kassel
OSI
OSK Fortūna
Oskarströms OK
Oslättforspojkarnas IK
Osveikals.Lv
Ottawa Orienteering Club
Oxford University Orienteering Club
Ozons
Paimion Rasti
Papo, Nya Zealand
Parawanga ACT
Pargas IF
Peninsula & Plains Orienteering
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
Pihkaniskat
Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb
POC
Polisportiva Punto Nord
PoP Karlstad
PoP Malung
Porsgrunn OL
Post SV Dresden
Preetzer TSV
PWT Italia
Quack OK
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasbo IK
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Nokia
Raumar Orientering
Raza Palleira
Red Roos
Rehns BK
Rheinhessen-O-Team
Rimbo SOK
Ringerike OL
Ringsaker OK
Ringsaker OK/Mjøs-O
Ringsjö OK
RMOC
Robertsfors IK
Ronneby
Ronneby OK
Rotebro
Rudsbygd IL
Ryda SK
Rydboholms SK
Rånäs OK
Rävetofta OK
Røros IL
Sakas OK
Sala OK
Saloisten Reipas
Sandefjord OK
Sandnes IL
Sans Souci
Sarpsborg OL
SC Klecken
SC Koenigstein
SC Königstein
Scapa Nancy
Scom Mendrisio
SDSZ Orienteering Club
Selånger SOK
Seskarö IF
Shizuoka OLC
Shlebon OK
Shozuokaolc
Shuoc
Sidensjö IK
Sigtuna OK
Siilin Rasti
Silkeborg OK
Simlångsdalens IF
SISU Forshaga SK
Sjövalla FK
SK Björnen
SK Los Mělník
SK Pohjantähti
SK Praga
SK Praga (cze)
SK Praha
SK Saue Tammed
SK Studenec
SK Uusi
Skarpnäcks OL
Skattkärrs SOK
Skellefteå OK
Skene Sim o IS
Ski-Club Helsa
Skien OK
Skillingaryds FK
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Skåneslatten
Skåneslättens OL
Slavia Liberec Orienteering
Slovan Karlovy Vary
SMOG
Snertingdal IF Orientering
Snättringe SK
SOK 68
SOK Aneby
SOK Joar Viking Enköpin
SOK Träff
SOK Viljan
SOL Tranås
Solna
Solna OK
Sotkamon Jymy
South London Orienteers
South Ribble OC
South Yorkshire Orienteers
Southern Arrows
Southern Navigators
Spook
Sporticus Orienteering
Sportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels
Sportunion Klagenfurt
SRD SK
SSV Planeta Radebeul
Stavanger OK
Stenungsunds OK
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
Stjärnorps SK
Stockholms OK
Stokke IL
Stor-Elvdal SK
Stora Tuna OK
Stord IL
Storviks IF
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
Stångenäs AIS
Stöcksjö IS
SU Schöckl Orienteering
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Surahammars SOK
SuS Vehrte
Suunta Jyväskylä
SV Handwerk Erfurt
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
SV Robotron Dresden
SV Sachsen Werdau 90
Svaide Roma SOK
Svendborg OK
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
Swiss O Tours
Syfvo
SYO
Särna SK
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens AIK
Söderhamns OK
Söderköpings OK
Söders-Tyresö
Södertälje IF
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Södra
Søllerød OK
Talant Sport Orientation
Tama OL
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tandsbyns IF
Tartu Katoliku SK
Tay
Team Andersson
Team Jizerky
Team Nordic Trail
Telšiai OK
Tenhults SOK
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Thurgorienta
Thömus Racing/OLC Omström Sense
Thömus Team
Tibro OK
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Tierps SOK
Timrå SOK
Tjalve OK
Tjuringa
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Tockarps IK
Tokorozawaolc
TOL Terlaner Orientriungsläufer
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb
TOLF Berlin
Toll Berlin E.V.
Tormestorps IF
Toronto Orienteering Club
Torsås OK
Tortoise
Trafikverket FF
Trauma
Trento Orienteering ASD
TROL Belgium
Trollhättans SOK
Trondheim Kommune
Trosabygdens OK
Trøsken IL
TSC Strausberg
TSV Jetzendorf
TSV Nusse
TSV Preetz
Tullinge SK
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Turebergs IF SOK
Turkiye
Turn-Klubb Hannover
Turnverein Coburg-Neuses
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun Suunnistajat
TuS Bramsche
TuS Lübbecke
TVOC
Tynset IF
Tyrving Il
Täby OK
Uddevalla Idrottssällskap Orientering
Uddevalla OK
UKS Azymut Pabianice
Ulricehamns OK
Umedalens IF
Umeå OK
UNTS Warszawa
Uppsala
Upsala IF
USK Praga
USK Praha
V.H.S.O.
Vaggeryds SOK
Vaksala SK
Valbo AIF
Valdi
Valkeakosken Haka
Vallentuna-Össeby Ol
Vallsta SK
Vandrarringen
Vang OL
Varegg Fleridrett
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
Vetelin Urheilijat
Viborg Orienteringsklub
Vimmerby OK
Vingåkers OK
Visborgs OK
Vittjärvs IK
VLIO (czech Republic)
Vänersborgs SK
Värend GN OL
Väsby OK
Västerbergslagens OL
Västerviks OK
Västerås SOK
Västvärmlands OK
Växjö AIS
Växjö OK
Walton Chasers
Walton Chasers Orienteering Club
WAT-OL
WAT.OL
Waxholms OK
WCOC
West Cumberland OC
Western Connecticut OC - USA
Wilhelmina OK
Wimborne Orienteers
Wing OK
WKS Wawel
WKS Wawel Krakow
Wolpertinger OK
WWOP Germany
WWOP-Germany (egypt)
WWOP-Germany (germany)
YAOC
YAOC Hong Kong
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Yläneen Kiri
Yorkshire Orienteers
Ystad OL
Ystads IF
Ystads OK
ZAC
ZGC High School Orienteering Club
Åby Tjureda IF
Åkers IF
Ålems OK
Ålgård Orientering
Åmåls OK
Ånge
Åre OK
Årsunda IF
Ås-NMBU Orientering
Älvdalens IF OK
Ärla IF
Ödeshögs SK
Ölmstads IS
Örkelljunga FK
Örnsköldsviks OK
Österfärnebo IF
Östersunds OK
Østmarka OK
Östra Almby FK
Övertorneå IF
Discipline
Class
Competitor name
Search
Reset
1 entered competitor was found.
Competitor
Club
Discipline
Class
Ari Tertsunen
Nurmeksen Sepot - FIN
TrailO
Pre-Elit