Anmälningar för år 2024

135 anmälda deltagare hittades.

Deltagare Klubb Gren Klass
Björn Abelsson Sundsvalls OK OL H75
Jörgen Ahlqvist Sundbybergs IK OL H75
Christer Andén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF OL H75
Carl-Henry Andersson OK Orinto OL H75
Lennart Andersson Göteborgs SK OL H75
Hans Roar Bakken Eiker OL OL H75
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK OL H75
Poul Bobach Aalborg OK OL H75
Lennart Bohman OK Orion OL H75
Nils-Erik Bondesson Frosta OK OL H75
Tom Brantheim Östersunds OK OL H75
Bryan Chubb Cariboo Chilcotin OC OL H75
Philip Cooper Coopero OL H75
Owe Eek Köping-Kolsva OK OL H75
Leif Magne Eggestad Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering OL H75
Gunnar Ehn Tullinge SK OL H75
Lars Ekholm Björkfors GoIF OL H75
Göran Eklund Trosabygdens OK OL H75
Rune Eliasson Falkenbergs OK OL H75
Mats Elofson Herrljunga SK SKID O OL OL H75
Per Engkvist Ronneby OK OL H75
Hans-Erik Eriksson Gävle OK OL H75
Kjell Eriksson OK Djerf OL H75
Sigvard Eriksson OK Gränsen OL H75
Sten Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL OL H75
Stefan Erlandsson Garda OK OL H75
Jon Flordal Sundsvalls OK OL H75
Sven-Erik Frick FK Göingarna OL H75
Göran Frisk Attunda OK OL H75
Bertil Fritzell IF Rigor OL H75
Bror Fureskog Alfta-Ösa OK OL H75
Nick Gmür OLC Kapreolo OL H75
Lars Granefelt OK Tyr OL H75
Lars Grankvist Väsby OK OL H75
Joachim Greter IK Stern OL H75
Sture Grytheim Elfsborg SOK OL H75
Jack Grönroos OK Alehof OL H75
Håkan Gustafsson Boxholm-Mjölby OL OL H75
Magnus Gustafsson Gotlands Bro OK OL H75
Jean-Claude Guyot ANCO OL H75
Kaare Hansson Malmö OK OL H75
Gunnar Hedberg Åre OK OL H75
Tommy Held FK Åsen OL H75
Erik Staffan Holmberg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF OL H75
Øyvind Hoveid Asker SK OL H75
Åke Höglund Timrå SOK OL H75
Leif Ingemarsson Karlskrona SOK OL H75
Christer Jansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro OL H75
Kjell Jeppson IF Rigor OL H75
Conny Jidetoft Stångenäs AIS OL H75
Göran Johansson IK Gandvik OL H75
Ove Johansson OK Kolmården OL H75
Ragnar Johansson Kvillebyns SK OL H75
Stig Johansson Falköpings AIK OK OL H75
Stig Johansson Helsingborgs SOK OL H75
Bertil Karlsson Hjobygdens OK OL H75
Göran Karlsson Lessebo OK OL H75
Johnny Karlsson Uddevalla OK OL H75
Nils Karlsson Växjö AIS OL H75
Eero Kattilakoski Aron Haka OL H75
Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot OL H75
Bo Klamfelt Tibro OK OL H75
Mats Klingvall Umeå OK OL H75
Hannu Knuutila Kauvatsan Ponteva OL H75
Lennart Korén OK Branten OL H75
Mats Kågeson Göteborg-Majorna OK OL H75
Johan Källman Norbergs OK OL H75
Tommy Landegren Turebergs IF SOK OL H75
Ingemar Larsson Tullinge SK OL H75
Larseric Larsson Degerfors OK OL H75
Dag Lewis-Jonsson Helsingborgs SOK OL H75
Gunnar Lind OK Nolaskogsarna OL H75
Sören Lindblom Österfärnebo IF OL H75
Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna OL H75
Göran Litzell OK Kullingshof OL H75
Börje Ljungberg Umeå OK OL H75
Willy Ljungdell Enebybergs IF OL H75
Peter Lorentzson Sundsvalls OK OL H75
Bengt Lundh Helsingborgs SOK OL H75
Tommy Lundqvist Bjursås OK OL H75
Bo Lundström Frösö IF OL H75
Bernt Löfkvist Bjursås OK OL H75
Vidar Löfving Tibro OK OL H75
Kjell Lönn Hjärnarps OL OL H75
Jerry Martinsson OK Motala OL H75
Kjell Martinsson OK Tranan OL H75
Jan Martner Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb OL H75
Kjell Mörtberg Bodens Bandyklubb OS OL H75
Claes Nideborn Nyköpings OK OL H75
Anders Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK OL H75
Håkan Nilsson Malmö OK OL H75
Jan Nilsson Halmstad OK OL H75
Kent Nilsson Andrarums IF OL H75
Owe Nilsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK OL H75
Frank Nordahl Strängnäs-Malmby OL OL H75
Paul Norén OK Södertörn OL H75
Stig Nydahl Stigmännen Karlshamns OK OL H75
Gert Olsson Skåneslättens OL OL H75
Håkan Olsson Hjobygdens OK OL H75
Sten Olsson OK Alehof OL H75
Christer Ottosson OK P4 OL H75
Roy Ovesson Helsingborgs SOK OL H75
Ingvar Persson OK Tyringe OL H75
Lars Persson OK Kompassen OL H75
Sven-Erik Persson Frosta OK OL H75
Nikolaus Risch ASG Teutoburger Wald OL H75
Börje Råberg OK Tyr OL H75
Leif Salin OK Tyr OL H75
Roland Salomonsson Vittjärvs IK OL H75
Christer Sandh OK Roxen OL H75
Tetsuo Sasaki Irumashi OLC OL H75
Bo Seger Eskilstuna OL OL H75
Kanji Shikano Gifu OLC OL H75
Øyvin Simonsen IL Imås OL H75
Paul Skjaker Hadeland OL OL H75
Bengt Ståhl Hjärnarps OL OL H75
Bo Sundberg IFK Hedemora OK OL H75
Inge Sundström Nyköpings OK OL H75
Robert Svartholm Gammelstads IF OL H75
Lars Svensson Tibro OK OL H75
Göran Svärd OK Klemmingen OL H75
Magnus Säveros Nilivaara IS OL H75
Dan Thorsell Forsa OK OL H75
Bert Thorsson Ryda SK OL H75
Gunnar Tiger Umeå OK OL H75
Tor Trøan Hadeland OL OL H75
Tom Wahlgren Sarpsborg OL OL H75
Eric Wainwright Red Roos OL H75
Lars-Åke Wall OK Tisaren OL H75
Torbjörn Wikström OK Orinto OL H75
Bernd Wollenberg WWOP-Germany (germany) OL H75
Jan-Olof Wåhlberg After Blue OK OL H75
Ingemar Ziljat Kristinehamns OK OL H75
Thomas Åberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb OL H75
Eric Öst Domnarvets GoIF OL H75