Anmälningar för år 2024

173 anmälda deltagare hittades.

Deltagare Klubb Gren Klass
Niclas Ahlander OK Denseln OL H55 Kort
Daniel Althaus OL Zimmerberg Hausen OL H55 Kort
Christer Andersson SOK Aneby OL H55 Kort
Jan-Olov Andersson OK Älgen OL H55 Kort
Jonas Andersson OK Norrvirdarna OL H55 Kort
Marthin Andersson IK Gandvik OL H55 Kort
Matz Andersson Lesjöfors SK OL H55 Kort
Stefan Andersson IFK Mora OK OL H55 Kort
Torbjörn Andersson Sundsvalls OK OL H55 Kort
Anders Asp Mölndal Outdoor IF OL H55 Kort
Per-Anders Axelsson Markbygdens OK OL H55 Kort
Magnus B. Hedegård OK Kolmården OL H55 Kort
Erik Berg Garda OK OL H55 Kort
Mats Bernersson OK Enen OL H55 Kort
Lars Björking OK Skogshjortarna OL H55 Kort
Johan Blomgren Eksjö SOK OL H55 Kort
Paolo Bocchiola Nirvana Verde And Friends OL H55 Kort
Tommy Bäck OK Kullingshof OL H55 Kort
Roger Carlsson Västerås SOK OL H55 Kort
Patrick Castenborg Njurunda OK OL H55 Kort
Lars-Åke Classon NAIS Orienteringsklubb OL H55 Kort
Anders Dahlgren Östersunds OK OL H55 Kort
Jörgen Dalén Sala OK OL H55 Kort
Jürg Dinner OLV ZUG OL H55 Kort
Stefan Djurstedt Eksjö SOK OL H55 Kort
Johan Edlund Malmö OK OL H55 Kort
Thomas Egger Orienteering Innsbruck Imst OL H55 Kort
Martin Ekdala Kungälvs OK OL H55 Kort
Christer Eriksson OK Kolmården OL H55 Kort
Henrik Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna OL H55 Kort
Kjell Eriksson OK Skogsfalken OL H55 Kort
Nils Eriksson Väsby OK OL H55 Kort
Stefan Eriksson OK Älgen OL H55 Kort
Stefan Eriksson IKHP Huskvarna OL H55 Kort
Sven Eriksson OK Landehof OL H55 Kort
Fridolf Eskilsson IKHP Huskvarna OL H55 Kort
Kjetil Espedal Nydalens SK OL H55 Kort
Per Franzén OK Södertörn OL H55 Kort
Magnus Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK OL H55 Kort
Andrew French Wimborne Orienteers OL H55 Kort
Rolf Fäh OLC Kapreolo OL H55 Kort
Rolf Gemperle OLK Argus OL H55 Kort
Peter Gisler OLG KTV Altdorf OL H55 Kort
Tomas Glanshed Haninge SOK OL H55 Kort
Håkan Grubb Malmö OK OL H55 Kort
Nils Gustavsson Lidköpings Vsk OL H55 Kort
Jan Hage IL Leik OL H55 Kort
Lars Halvarson Leksands OK OL H55 Kort
Anders Hane OK Tyr OL H55 Kort
Jan Hansson OK Djerf OL H55 Kort
Johan Hansson Jönköpings OK OL H55 Kort
Lars Harrie Lunds OK OL H55 Kort
Anders Hedberg OK Södertörn OL H55 Kort
Urs Hirt OLG Rymenzburg OL H55 Kort
Jörgen Hjort OK Roxen OL H55 Kort
Magnus Hjorth Domnarvets GoIF OL H55 Kort
Jonas Hultin OK Löftan OL H55 Kort
Göran Hörnquist Örnsköldsviks OK OL H55 Kort
Mikael Hörnqvist OK Renen OL H55 Kort
Ulf Isacsson OK Linné OL H55 Kort
Lars Jacobsson Degerfors OK OL H55 Kort
Magnus Jeppsson OK Hammaren OL H55 Kort
Anders Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklubb OL H55 Kort
Dan Johansson FK Boken OL H55 Kort
Hans Johansson OK Reftele OL H55 Kort
Håkan Johansson Gudhems IF OL H55 Kort
Janingvar Johansson Lidköpings Vsk OL H55 Kort
Martin Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg OL H55 Kort
Per Johansson OK Reftele OL H55 Kort
Peter Johansson Simlångsdalens IF OL H55 Kort
Pär Johansson OK Alehof OL H55 Kort
Pär M Johansson Främmestads IK OL H55 Kort
Göran Jonsson Sundbybergs IK OL H55 Kort
Hans Jonsson Väsby OK OL H55 Kort
Felix Jäger OLC Kapreolo OL H55 Kort
Gunnar Jönsson Göteborg-Majorna OK OL H55 Kort
Ola Jönsson OK Vilse 87 OL H55 Kort
Thomas Kaiser IF Sturla OL H55 Kort
Marko Karkulehto OK Vilse 87 OL H55 Kort
Knut Arne Karlsen Stavanger OK OL H55 Kort
Jonas Karlsson Väsby OK OL H55 Kort
Thomas Karlsson OK Älvsjö-Örby OL H55 Kort
Lars Klasson OK Ravinen OL H55 Kort
Lars-Åke Kullberg Björkfors GoIF OL H55 Kort
Jonas Kylmä Helsingborgs SOK OL H55 Kort
Per Källvik Åmåls OK OL H55 Kort
Trond Lamark Ganddal IL OL H55 Kort
Patrik Lander OK Enen OL H55 Kort
Mikael Langer OK Roxen OL H55 Kort
Lars-Erik Larsson OK Milan OL H55 Kort
Urban Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF OL H55 Kort
Stefan Lauri Gammelstads IF OL H55 Kort
Johan Lidmar Snättringe SK OL H55 Kort
Mats Lilja OK Älgen OL H55 Kort
Peter Lundberg OK Renen OL H55 Kort
Sven Lundgren Växjö OK OL H55 Kort
Dieter Lützelschwab Cordoba OLC OL H55 Kort
Anders Magnusson Nyköpings OK OL H55 Kort
Tryggve Malm Lagerqvist Garphyttans IF OL H55 Kort
Fredrik Malm KFUM Örebro OK OL H55 Kort
Torben Malm Garphyttans IF OL H55 Kort
Roar Mathisen OL Tønsberg Og Omegn OL H55 Kort
Per-Göran Månsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF OL H55 Kort
Stefan Mårtensson Frölunda OL OL H55 Kort
Marko Määttälä Espoon Suunta OL H55 Kort
Oskar Nederheim Täby OK OL H55 Kort
Jonas Niklasson Falköpings AIK OK OL H55 Kort
Magnus Niklasson Falköpings AIK OK OL H55 Kort
Torbjörn Nilsson Alatalo Stora Tuna OK OL H55 Kort
Björn Nilsson Härlövs IF OL H55 Kort
Dan Nilsson FK Göingarna OL H55 Kort
Patrik Nilsson Linköpings OK OL H55 Kort
Gunnar Norgren OK Triangeln OL H55 Kort
Tomas Norman Leksands OK OL H55 Kort
Roger Nyberg Snättringe SK OL H55 Kort
Jan-Ingvar Nygren FK Boken OL H55 Kort
Leif Arne Nytrøen Tynset IF OL H55 Kort
Jonas Näslund OK Hammaren OL H55 Kort
Torgny Näslund Skogslöparna OL H55 Kort
Johan Ohlström IF Thor OL H55 Kort
Mats Orrhede Helsingborgs SOK OL H55 Kort
Håkan Persson Valbo AIF OL H55 Kort
Matteo Peschedasch Trento Orienteering ASD OL H55 Kort
Fredrik Petrisi Ludvika OK OL H55 Kort
Anders Pettersson OK Orion OL H55 Kort
Niclas Pettersson OK Reftele OL H55 Kort
Fredrik Pontén Selånger SOK OL H55 Kort
Magnus Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK OL H55 Kort
Roland Reisenberger Orienteering Klosterneuburg OL H55 Kort
Björn Rundlöf Väsby OK OL H55 Kort
Hansjörg Rutz OLC Kapreolo OL H55 Kort
Susi Rutz OLC Kapreolo OL H55 Kort
Marko Saarinen Rajamäen Rykmentti OL H55 Kort
Bjørn Idar Sætran IF Trauma OL H55 Kort
Peter Sahlin Nässjö OK OL H55 Kort
Thommie Samuelsson OK Måsen OL H55 Kort
Petri Santalius Väsby OK OL H55 Kort
Per Schölin Täby OK OL H55 Kort
Anders Sjöberg OK Reftele OL H55 Kort
Magnus Sjöberg OK Branten OL H55 Kort
Hans A. Skjevdal Røros IL OL H55 Kort
Trond-Henry Skjønsfjell Nordreisa IL OL H55 Kort
Patrik Smedmark OK Roslagen OL H55 Kort
Beat Sommer OLG Suhr OL H55 Kort
Geir Sommerhein OK Horten OL H55 Kort
Markus Sterba Orienteering Klosterneuburg OL H55 Kort
Magnus Sterner Strängnäs-Malmby OL OL H55 Kort
Vidar Strand Lierbygda O-Lag OL H55 Kort
Peter Strömdahl OK Skogsvargarna OL H55 Kort
Urban Ståhl Sundbybergs IK OL H55 Kort
Johan Sundin Waxholms OK OL H55 Kort
Björn Svanberg OK Renen OL H55 Kort
Thomas Sørensen OK Melfar OL H55 Kort
Oddvar Taksdal Ganddal IL OL H55 Kort
Einar Teslo Hadeland OL OL H55 Kort
Håkan Thor Åre OK OL H55 Kort
Thomas Utterström OK Renen OL H55 Kort
Manuel Waelti OLC Winterthur OL H55 Kort
Magnus Wall Jungbjer Göteborgs SK OL H55 Kort
Johan Wallin Strängnäs-Malmby OL OL H55 Kort
Ola Wallinder Göteborg-Majorna OK OL H55 Kort
Nichlas Wallström Sävedalens AIK OL H55 Kort
Johan Wannberg IK Omega OL H55 Kort
Erik Wedin NAIS Orienteringsklubb OL H55 Kort
Henrik Weiden Skåneslättens OL OL H55 Kort
Tomas Westerström OK Ravinen OL H55 Kort
Johan Westring Järfälla OK OL H55 Kort
Fredrik Wiksten Gävle OK OL H55 Kort
Lars Wistedt Boxholm-Mjölby OL OL H55 Kort
Remo Wüst OK Kullingshof OL H55 Kort
Stefan Åslund SOL Tranås OL H55 Kort
Lars Öhgren Karlsbyhedens OK OL H55 Kort
Mikael Öhrn OK Bävern OL H55 Kort