Anmälningar för år 2024

164 anmälda deltagare hittades.

Deltagare Klubb Gren Klass
Jenni Adams Peninsula & Plains Orienteering OL D50
Marie Albinsson Hjärnarps OL OL D50
Susanne Aldén OK Roxen OL D50
Karin Althoff Kungälvs OK OL D50
Kristina Aneland OK Ravinen OL D50
Kristina Areskoug Josefsson Anderstorps OK OL D50
Line Skjevik Arnevik Ringerike OL OL D50
Jeannette Aumo OK Trian OL D50
Louise Axelsson FK Göingarna OL D50
Susanne Barkholt OK Pan-Kristianstad OL D50
Clare Barnes Åre OK OL D50
Pinar Basol Täby OK OL D50
Ingunn Berget Ås-NMBU Orientering OL D50
Kristina Berlin Karlskrona SOK OL D50
Pernilla Bjering Bromma-Vällingby SOK OL D50
Anneli Borg OK Denseln OL D50
Elisabeth Bratland Solberg Bø OL OL D50
Michaela Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg OL D50
Natasha Conway Syfvo OL D50
Martina Craig Newcastle Orienteering Club OL D50
Ellen De Bie Omega OL D50
Anette Dell'orto Sundbybergs IK OL D50
Marie Dvorská Slavia Liberec Orienteering OL D50
Kristin Eger Kongsberg OL OL D50
Anna Ek OK Ravinen OL D50
Kristin Ekdala Kungälvs OK OL D50
Anna Envall IKHP Huskvarna OL D50
Åsa Eskilsson IKHP Huskvarna OL D50
Steffanie Esse Malmö OK OL D50
Anna Falk Sundbybergs IK OL D50
Cecilia Fochsen Waxholms OK OL D50
Maria Folkestad Anderstorps OK OL D50
Barbara Frank OLC Kapreolo OL D50
Petra Frei OLG Wintistei OL D50
Andrea Good Thurgorienta OL D50
Åsa Graffner OK Löftan OL D50
Ulrika Granfors IF Rigor OL D50
Åsa Granström NAIS Orienteringsklubb OL D50
Cecilia Groth Kungälvs OK OL D50
Andrea Grüniger OLV ZUG OL D50
Doris Grüniger OLV ZUG OL D50
Denise Guertler OLC Winterthur OL D50
Nina Haikonen Koovee OL D50
Anna Hane OK Tyr OL D50
Emma Harrison East Pennine Orienteering Club OL D50
Clare Hawthorne Australopers AUS OL D50
Karin Hofstedt Täby OK OL D50
Rikke Holm Horsens OK OL D50
May Ingela Hope Modum O-Lag OL D50
Cecilia Hugosson Lunds OK OL D50
Birgitte Husebye Fredrikstad SK OL D50
Klara Håstad Bromma-Vällingby SOK OL D50
Linda Ingemarsson Karlskrona SOK OL D50
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen Nydalens SK OL D50
Anna Isaksson Forsgren OK Tyr OL D50
Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK OL D50
Nina Ivers Attunda OK OL D50
Iveta Janoušková OK Jiskra Nový Bor OL D50
Anna Jansson OK Djerf OL D50
Gabriella Jarl NAIS Orienteringsklubb OL D50
Birgit Økern Jensen Konnerud IL OL D50
Therése Jernberg Waxholms OK OL D50
Annika Johansson OK Tranan OL D50
Emma Johansson Sundbybergs IK OL D50
Jenny Johansson IK Ymer OL D50
Kristin Johansson Västvärmlands OK OL D50
Andrea Jonsson Långhundra IF OL D50
Anna-Karin Jonsson OK Orion OL D50
Anna Karlqvist IFK Lidingö SOK OL D50
Lena Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK OL D50
Kristina Karlsson FK Herkules OL D50
Ulrika Kindlund OK Tranan OL D50
Trine Kirkhus Nydalens SK OL D50
Helena Kumlin Växjö OK OL D50
Elisabet Lindblom Larsson OK Enen OL D50
Kerstin Larsson IFK Umeå OL D50
Sara Larsson OK Bävern OL D50
Milla Laurila OK Trian OL D50
Eli Ringstad Lien Gjø-Vard OL OL D50
Jenny Lightfoot South Yorkshire Orienteers OL D50
Gisela Lind FK Herkules OL D50
Martina Lindberg IK Ymer OL D50
Anna Lindgren Västerås SOK OL D50
Ulrika Ljung IK Ymer OL D50
Anna Ljungqvist Lunds OK OL D50
Michaela Lundell OK Österåker OL D50
Jenny Mackenzie Nydalens SK OL D50
Caia Maddalena O-92 Piano Di Magadino OL D50
Novella Maddalena Nirvana Verde And Friends OL D50
Lotta Magnusson Malmö OK OL D50
Outi Marttila Espoon Suunta OL D50
Jo Matthew South Ribble OC OL D50
Anna Mattsson OK Norrvirdarna OL D50
Catherine Mccomb Australia OL D50
Morag McLuckie Moravian OL D50
Katja Mjøsund Nydalens SK OL D50
Ruth Moser OLC Winterthur OL D50
Ulrika Nikolausson Svaide Roma SOK OL D50
Åsa Nordberg Göteborg-Majorna OK OL D50
Birte Nordeide IL Gneist OL D50
Anna Nordström OK Tyr OL D50
Marika Nylund Ek Nyköpings OK OL D50
Tina Näsman Landh Sundbybergs IK OL D50
Helen O'callaghan Bush 'n' Beach Orienteering Club OL D50
Ann-Sophie Ohlin Bredaryds SOK OL D50
Trine Opseth Ringerike OL OL D50
Maria Ossiansson IKHP Huskvarna OL D50
Julia Otten Umeå OK OL D50
Åsa Ottosson Mölndal Outdoor IF OL D50
Hanna Palm IKHP Huskvarna OL D50
Ewa Persson Tormestorps IF OL D50
Marie-Louise Persson FK Herkules OL D50
Mirka Pfister Hohl OLG Wintistei OL D50
Rahel Pfister Hohl OLG Wintistei OL D50
Emily Pieters Syfvo OL D50
Marketa Prusova USK Praha OL D50
Hanna Rangert Kungälvs OK OL D50
Véronique Renaud Humbel Cordoba OLC OL D50
Monika Riediker Thurgorienta OL D50
Ann Roller Järfälla OK OL D50
Marie-Luce Romanens CA Rosé OL D50
Maria Rosén Thelin Jönköpings OK OL D50
Lotta Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK OL D50
Lucie Rothauer ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering OL D50
Jenny Rönnlund Stöcksjö IS OL D50
Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø Sandnes IL Orientering OL D50
Claudia Sannwald OLG Stäfa OL D50
Inger Sofie Selmer Tay OL D50
Mireille Sieber OLC Winterthur OL D50
Dagmar Sieglova Matfyz Praha OL D50
Katrin Skepp Sävedalens AIK OL D50
Ingjerd Sommerstad Kongsberg OL OL D50
Kristina Spångberg Lunds OK OL D50
Anna Strand Attunda OK OL D50
Karin Stucki OLC Winterthur OL D50
Judith Suter Cordoba OLC OL D50
Ellen Svendsby Halden SK OL D50
Marie Svennerud Karlskrona SOK OL D50
Marie Svensk Tjällmo-Godegårds OK OL D50
Linda Svensson Gävle OK OL D50
Malin Svensson OK Orion OL D50
Gunilla Svärd IF Thor OL D50
Iwona Sztranek UKS Azymut Pabianice OL D50
Linda Take OK Tyr OL D50
Aud Taksdal Ganddal IL OL D50
Christine Teig Nydalens SK OL D50
Anna Timner Katrineholms OK OL D50
Michela Titoli Nirvana Verde And Friends OL D50
Pauline Tryner Syfvo OL D50
Lena Turesson OK Renen OL D50
Marica Tynell IFK Mora OK OL D50
Anna Uller Kils OK OL D50
Anne Urset IL BUL-Tromsø OL D50
Johanna Wachtmeister Bromma-Vällingby SOK OL D50
Simona Weber TSV Nusse OL D50
Helena Widegren IF Thor OL D50
Käthi Widler OLG Weisslingen OL D50
Charlotte Vikström Sundsvalls OK OL D50
Karolina Wildheim Mölndal Outdoor IF OL D50
Anna Wolgast Snättringe SK OL D50
Anny Øen Nydalens SK OL D50
Eva Öhlund IKHP Huskvarna OL D50
Sofia Östensson OK Tranan OL D50
Hanne Marthe Østvold Heming Orientering OL D50