Anmälningar för år 2024

146 anmälda deltagare hittades.

Deltagare Klubb Gren Klass
Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede OL H40 Kort
Lars Albinsson OK Kåre OL H40 Kort
Henrik Almkvist OK Älvsjö-Örby OL H40 Kort
Stefan Altorfer OLK Rafzerfeld OL H40 Kort
Erik Antonsson Attunda OK OL H40 Kort
Björn Arvidsson Stora Tuna OK OL H40 Kort
Per Aspegren OK Kontinent OL H40 Kort
Mikael Asplund Björkfors GoIF OL H40 Kort
Anders Axenborg Göteborg-Majorna OK OL H40 Kort
Mikael Axin OK Roxen OL H40 Kort
Niklas Barsk Björkfors GoIF OL H40 Kort
Jarl Magnus Berge IL Koll OL H40 Kort
Isak Bergman OK Skogsfalken OL H40 Kort
Per-Åke Bligård Göteborg-Majorna OK OL H40 Kort
Rickard Boman IF Thor OL H40 Kort
Roland Boubela HSV Pinkafeld OL H40 Kort
Klas Bringert Katrineholms OK OL H40 Kort
Henric Carlsson Järla Orientering OL H40 Kort
Christian Christensen Silkeborg OK OL H40 Kort
Richard Dahl OK Alehof OL H40 Kort
Björn Dynesius Sidensjö IK OL H40 Kort
Oskar Ekberg Göteborg-Majorna OK OL H40 Kort
Jakob Eklund OK Rodhen OL H40 Kort
Conny Ekstrand OK Älvsjö-Örby OL H40 Kort
Daniel Ekström Stora Tuna OK OL H40 Kort
Henrik Engdahl Frölunda OL OL H40 Kort
Kristian Eriksson IK Trenne Ullared OL H40 Kort
Jonas Fagerholm Halmstad OK OL H40 Kort
Hans Christian Falkenberg Fredrikstad SK OL H40 Kort
Jens Friberg Ludvika OK OL H40 Kort
Thomas Frick Växjö OK OL H40 Kort
Daniel Frisk Västerås SOK OL H40 Kort
Johan Gossas OK Kåre OL H40 Kort
David Greek Tjalve OK OL H40 Kort
Per Grönroos OK Alehof OL H40 Kort
Rikard Gustavsson Gudhems IF OL H40 Kort
Daniel Haglund OK Hällen OL H40 Kort
Mikael Hall OK Bävern OL H40 Kort
Jonas Hallman Attunda OK OL H40 Kort
Marcus Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK OL H40 Kort
Markus Hansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro OL H40 Kort
Petter Haraldsson Kamrat och IF KIF OL H40 Kort
Bård Haugstvedt Indre Østfold OK OL H40 Kort
Ulf Hedberg Söders-Tyresö OL H40 Kort
Gustaf Hederström Lerums SOK OL H40 Kort
David Henriksson Kristinehamns OK OL H40 Kort
Glenn Ekholdt Hilleren Eiker OL OL H40 Kort
Stefan Hogart Järla Orientering OL H40 Kort
Martin Hogedal OK Alehof OL H40 Kort
Henrik Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK OL H40 Kort
Daniel Holmdell Göteborg-Majorna OK OL H40 Kort
Martin Holth OK Kåre OL H40 Kort
Pontus Hållstedt OK Södertörn OL H40 Kort
Johan Höök IK Jarl Rättvik OL H40 Kort
Haakon Ingvaldsen Nittedal Orientering OL H40 Kort
Kalle Ingvarsson OK Vilse 87 OL H40 Kort
Tommy Iversen Odense OK OL H40 Kort
Erik Rytter Jakobsen OK Moss OL H40 Kort
Magnus Johansson Åre OK OL H40 Kort
Mattias Johansson OK Pan-Kristianstad OL H40 Kort
Mattias Johansson OK Kåre OL H40 Kort
Peder Johansson Kvillebyns SK OL H40 Kort
Joakim Jönsson OK Kontinent OL H40 Kort
Björn Kajs IFK Mora OK OL H40 Kort
Jonas Karlsson Lessebo OK OL H40 Kort
Mattias Karlsson OK Alehof OL H40 Kort
Patrik Kleveback-Blom Almby IK OL H40 Kort
Björn Klingnäs IK Uven OL H40 Kort
Donatas Kontautas OK Moss OL H40 Kort
Nicolai Krabek Odense OK OL H40 Kort
Tomas Kristoffersson Östersunds OK OL H40 Kort
Are Kvaal Raumar Orientering OL H40 Kort
Kristjan Laas OK Skogshjortarna OL H40 Kort
Joel Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK OL H40 Kort
Karl Larsson Frölunda OL OL H40 Kort
Emil Lauri Järla Orientering OL H40 Kort
Andreas Leijgård Falköpings AIK OK OL H40 Kort
Kyrre Lerøy Sataøen Geilo IL OL H40 Kort
Anders Lidman OK Renen OL H40 Kort
Stefan Lindberg Ystads OK OL H40 Kort
Magnus Linde Skåneslättens OL OL H40 Kort
Tobias Lindell OK Alehof OL H40 Kort
Christer Linderborg Köping-Kolsva OK OL H40 Kort
Erik Lindgren Köping-Kolsva OK OL H40 Kort
Karl Lindgren OK Kåre OL H40 Kort
Jonas Lindholm Centrum OK OL H40 Kort
David Lindqvist Kristinehamns OK OL H40 Kort
Mikael Linefur Rasbo IK OL H40 Kort
Patrik Ljungberg Umeå OK OL H40 Kort
Mikael Ljunggren SOK Aneby OL H40 Kort
Øyvind Lund Heming Orientering OL H40 Kort
Jonas Lundblad Tullinge SK OL H40 Kort
Henrik Löfås Ludvika OK OL H40 Kort
Peter Löfås Domnarvets GoIF OL H40 Kort
Jens Malmros OK Djerf OL H40 Kort
Markus Martinelle Söders-Tyresö OL H40 Kort
Henrik Mattsson Valbo AIF OL H40 Kort
Rune Nygaard Monrad FIF Hillerød OL H40 Kort
Nicholas Morgan Malvik IL OL H40 Kort
Johan Myrén OK Orion OL H40 Kort
Martin Nilsson Örkelljunga FK OL H40 Kort
Josef Nordlund OK Linné OL H40 Kort
Martin Ohlsson OK Storsjön OL H40 Kort
Joona Ojapalo Lynx OL H40 Kort
Christian Ott Leksands OK OL H40 Kort
Jonas Palm Sävedalens AIK OL H40 Kort
Fredrik Persson Wing OK OL H40 Kort
Erik Pettersson Frölunda OL OL H40 Kort
Anders Prästings Domnarvets GoIF OL H40 Kort
Stefan Ravizza OLG Pfäffikon OL H40 Kort
Thomas Reinhart OLG Biberist SO OL H40 Kort
Håkan Richter OK Tyr OL H40 Kort
Øystein Rodem Nydalens SK OL H40 Kort
Stefan Roos IFK Göteborg Orientering OL H40 Kort
Johan Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK OL H40 Kort
Per Rosén IK Uven OL H40 Kort
David Rydqvist Lerums SOK OL H40 Kort
Anders Sandberg IFK Mora OK OL H40 Kort
Joel Sanderi Attunda OK OL H40 Kort
Karl Schärlund Linköpings OK OL H40 Kort
Rickard Sjölander Ödeshögs SK OL H40 Kort
Jonas Sjöstrand Snättringe SK OL H40 Kort
Rickard Stolt Hestra IF OL H40 Kort
Emanuel Strid OK Gynge OL H40 Kort
Oscar Svalin OK Alehof OL H40 Kort
Johan Svedelius Högåkers OK OL H40 Kort
Samuel Svensson Centrum OK OL H40 Kort
Stefan Söderström IK Vikings OK OL H40 Kort
Klaus Sörensen Hästveda OK OL H40 Kort
Mats Tenland Andrarums IF OL H40 Kort
Patrik Thoma Göteborg-Majorna OK OL H40 Kort
Ola Toven Köping-Kolsva OK OL H40 Kort
Ulf Troeng OK Linné OL H40 Kort
Joakim Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK OL H40 Kort
Mark Ubbink Sävedalens AIK OL H40 Kort
Johan Uneman OK Alehof OL H40 Kort
Andreas Wallström Valbo AIF OL H40 Kort
Magnus Owren Valmot IL Koll OL H40 Kort
Tommy Wedlin Lerums SOK OL H40 Kort
Oscar Wessfeldt Skåneslättens OL OL H40 Kort
Mattias Wester Lunds OK OL H40 Kort
Henrik Wickström Västerås SOK OL H40 Kort
Mikael Widén Hjärnarps OL OL H40 Kort
Daniel Winell Gammelstads IF OL H40 Kort
Markus Wolmhag Lerums SOK OL H40 Kort
Andreas Vångell Tjällmo-Godegårds OK OL H40 Kort