Entries for year 2024
50 entered competitors were found.
Competitor
|
Club
|
Discipline
|
Class
|
Ludvig Nordberg
|
Trosabygdens OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Jens Sörvik
|
Lunds OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Martin Norlund
|
Halmstad OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Mikael Wahlbom
|
OK Orion |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Ricky Thackray
|
Bayside Kangaroos |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Jan Grahn
|
Tibro OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Anders Enström
|
OK Eken |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Filip Sjöfors
|
OK Älme |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Stefan Elf
|
Lunds OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Pontus Eriksson
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Therese Barje
|
Jönköpings OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Egil Fossum
|
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Henrik Larsson
|
FK Göingarna |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Enrico Varesco
|
Asd Cauriol |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Johan Anemyr
|
Nässjö OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Gareth Prosser
|
|
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Ove Eriksson
|
Växjö OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Knut Helstad
|
Ringsaker OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Alice Barrefors
|
IK Uven |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Marcel Jüni
|
OLG Hondrich |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Liv Herne
|
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Pernilla Tunis
|
IF Femman |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Ampa GIL Brotons
|
C.E.Colivenc |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Ulrika Andersson
|
Lunds OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Ann Franzén
|
OK Södertörn |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Ida Kölzow Forsén
|
OK Ravinen |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Torbjörn Kölzow Forsén
|
OK Ravinen |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Jesper Ek
|
Malmö OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Elin Olsson
|
Melbourne Forest Racers |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Max Carr
|
Melbourne Forest Racers |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Jan Koue Larsen
|
OK Sorø |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Andreas Hellgren
|
Hammarkinds OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Ellen Larsson
|
IF Hagen |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Anna Larsson
|
IF Hagen |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Lisa Elmerfjord
|
Lunds OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Severin Rohr
|
OLG Kakowa |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Matilda Wigren
|
|
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Johanna Peterson
|
OK Denseln |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Erica Ek
|
Malmö OK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Tarjei Vollset
|
Heming Orientering |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Erik Ljungström
|
Eksjö SOK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Kajsa Andersson
|
OK Orion |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Scott Bailey
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Paul Allé
|
Scapa Nancy |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Hilding Gindemo
|
Ärla IF |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
YU MAN
|
HK Youth Orienteers |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Rianne Nobbenhuis
|
OLK Fricktal |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Lena Steck
|
OLK Fricktal |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Geir Torgersen
|
Halden SK |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |
Stefan Forsgren
|
OK Nolaskogsarna |
FootO
|
3-dagars Svår 5,0 |