Entries for year 2024
40 entered competitors were found.
Competitor
|
Club
|
Discipline
|
Class
|
Stages
|
Olof Ivarsson
|
|
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Amy Lindau
|
|
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Sofia Sjölén
|
|
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Leonor Brandão
|
.COM - Clube De Orientação Do Minho |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Darja Nedoborovsky
|
BLR |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
2
|
Elina Håstad
|
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
all
|
Gunnel Lejonberg
|
Damklubben Sport Och Kalas |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
5
|
Karin Linderborg Finndin
|
Damklubben Sport Och Kalas |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
5
|
Axel Gustafsson
|
Degerfors OK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
2,4
|
Sofia Mattsson
|
Eds SK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
all
|
Anna Moberg
|
Eskilstuna OL |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1,2,4
|
Carl Holmesson
|
FK Göingarna |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1,5
|
Mats Ekblad
|
Gränerum SOK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
5
|
Filippa Frejborg
|
Gränerum SOK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
5
|
Wai Yin Chiu
|
HK Youth Orienteers |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Ricky Hau
|
HK Youth Orienteers |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Mike Lee
|
HK Youth Orienteers |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Moby Lee
|
HK Youth Orienteers |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
2
|
Ka Man Chan
|
HK Youth Orienteers |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Ulrika Axell
|
IFK Enskede |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Mariluz Bernardino Collado
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1,5
|
Jan Söderkvist
|
Klubblös |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
all
|
Olof Ivarsson
|
Klubblös |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
5
|
Maja Johansson
|
Klubblös |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
5
|
Lisa Ann Carlsson
|
Klubblös |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
2,4
|
Anna Karlsson
|
Kungälvs OK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Gunnar Gustafsson
|
Lunds OK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
4
|
Ann-Christine Hambäck
|
Långhundra IF |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
2
|
Cecilia Winqvist
|
OK Djerf |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
all
|
Mats Thorburn
|
OK Enen |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Assar Levin
|
OK Gösen |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1,2,3,4
|
Anneli Tholén
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1,2,3
|
Ann-Sofi Nilsson
|
PoP Malung |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
all
|
Jonas Wallerman
|
SOK Träff |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
2
|
Martin Weisbrich
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
3
|
Maja Nyberg
|
Säterbygdens OK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1,2,5
|
Robin Ljungdell
|
Täby OK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
2,3
|
Mathias Björkén
|
Umeå OK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
3
|
Kenneth Svensson
|
Västvärmlands OK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|
Liselott Ahlstedt
|
Åmåls OK |
FootO
|
Etappstart Lätt 5,0 |
1
|