Anmälningar för år 2024
Klubb
alla klubbar
-
:-)
:-) :-)
.
.COM - Clube De Orientação Do Minho
/
1337
1975
49€-Ticket
Aalborg OK
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
Aarhus Adventure
Aarhus1900
AC Beauchamp
Academy-China-Hangzhou
Adhoc
Adidas Runners Berlin
After Blue OK
AGET Lugano
Aker Brygge Orientering
Akinalliance
Aktiva Oskarshamn
Alfta-Ösa OK
Aligots
Allerød OK
Almby IK
Alstermo IF
Alvesta SOK
Amager OK
AMOK
Anatolia-O
ANCO
Anderssons
Anderssons’s
Anderstorps OK
Andrarums IF
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Ankara
Ankara GSM
Ankarsrums OK
Anneberg GIF
Annebergs GIF
Antwerp Orienteers
Apex Action
Arboga OK
Argus
Aron Haka
Arsenal OK
Arvidsjaurs OK
Asarums MS
ASCO Lugano
Asd Cauriol
Asenbauer
ASG Teutoburger Wald
Asker SK
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
Asqorientation
ASS Raisu Lumous
Astrazeneca IF
Attraktiva Oskarshamn
Attunda OK
Auckland OC
Austin Orienteering
Australia
Australopers
Avesta OK
Avoki
Axels SOK
Bagheera Sports Club
BAIK
Balise 25 Besancon
Balise 77
Ballerup OK
Banana Club
Barshagen
Basoc
Bayside Kangaroos
Berga SOK
Bergen OK
Bergnäsets AIK
Berliner TSC
Berliner Turnerschaft
Bibbulmun Orienteers
Bielefelder TG
Big Foot Orienteers
Bike O NWS
Bike-O NWS
Bishopstown Orienteering Club
Bjursås OK
Björkfors GoIF
Björkshults IF
Björnstorps IF
Blank
BLR
BOAC
Bodafors OK
Bodens Bandyklubb OS
Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering
BOK
Bolidens SK
Borgholm
Boro/Vetlanda HC
Borås GIF
Bottnaryds IF
Boxholm Mjölby
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Brandkårens Idrottsklubb
Brattås
Brattås CK
Bredareds IF
Bredaryds SOK
British Army OC
Britjos
Brittatorp TK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Brommas Snabbaste
Brunflo IF
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Burseryds IF
Bush 'n' Beach
Bush 'n' Beach Orienteering Club
Bushflyers
Bussola OK
By Nordiq
Byåsen IL
Bækager United
Bækkelagets SK
BØ
BØ OL
C.E.Colivenc
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Sant Joan Alicante
CA Rosé
Cariboo Chilcotin OC
Centrum OK
China Compass OK
China Deer-O
CK Hymer
Ck Masters
CLOK
Club HK Youth Orienteers
Clube De Orientação Do Minho
Co AGET Lugano
CO Ambérieu
CO Engiadina
CO Engiadinaö
COBF
COC
COCK
Compass Orienteering Club
COO
Coopero
Cordoba OLC
Czech MTBO Team
Dalaportens Ol
Dalsjöfors GoIF
Damklubben Sport Och Kalas
DARC Franken
De Tacksamma
Degerfors OK
Deje Sf
Derwent Valley Orienteers
Digibyte Systems
DJK Adler 07
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Djupeträsk OK
Domnarvet GÅIF
Domnarvets GoIF
Don't Get Lost
Dont Get Lost
DSVJ
Dunderklubben
Duvbo
Duved IF
Duveds IF
Dvo
East Pennine Orienteering Club
Edda
Edinburgh Southern OC
Edinburgh University Orienteering Club
Eds SK
Edsbyns OK
Eidskog Ol
Eiker OL
Eksjö Garnisons IF
Eksjö SOK
Elfsborg SOK
Elverum OK
Emblem IL
Emmaboda Verda OK
Enbybergs IF
Enebybergs IF
EON Orienteering TEAM
Epilän Esa
Eryri Orienteering
Eryri Orienteering Club
ES kanto C
Esbnu Orienteering Club
Eskilstuna Cykelklubb
Eskilstuna OL
Eslövs FK
ESOK
ESP O-Pie
España Orientacion
Espoo
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
EST
ESV Dresden
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
Exsitec AB
Fagersta OK
Falkenbergs OK
Falköping IK
Falköpings AIK OK
Falu CK
Farum OK
Farum Sejlklub
Farum Tisvilde OK
Fet OL
Fick Lidingö
FIF Hillerød
FIK Färjestaden
Filipstads OK
FIN
Finspångs SOK
Fjärås AIK
FK Boken
FK Finn
FK Friskus-Varberg
FK Göingarna
FK Herkules
FK Åsen
Flogstamaffians OK
FMTM
Forch OK
Foremost OC
Forest OC
Forsa OK
Forserums OK
Forserums SOK
Fortuna OK
Fossum IF
FPI
Framtiden LK
Framtiden OK
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad SK
Freidig
Fremad Valby
Frol IL
Frosta OK
Främmestads IK
Fröluna OL
Frölunda
Frölunda OL
Frösåkers GK
Frösö IF
FUN-OL
Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Färjestad BK
Färjestadens Motion
Førde IL
Gagnefs OK
GAIS
Gamleby OK
Gammelstads IF
Ganddal IL
Gangwon-Do Orienteering Club
Garda OK
Garingal Orienteers
Garphyttans IF
Garthyttans IF
GBR MTBO
Geilo IL
GEN
GIF Nike
Gifu OLC
Gjø-Vard OL
Globi OK
Gneist
Golden Rich Orienteering Club
Gotlands Bro OK
GPP
Gronlait O TEAM
Grorud Fotball
Grue IL
Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Grycksbo IF OK
Gränerum SOK
Gränna-Bygdens OK
Grännabygdegns OK
Gröndals OK
Gudhems IF
Guildford Orienteers
Guldhedens IK
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Gundelfinger Turnerschschaft
Gunnebo OK
Gustavsbergs OK
Gymmix Huddinge
Gäddede SK
Gällstadbygdens SOK
Gävle OK
Gösarna
Göteborg
Göteborg-Majorna Aok
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Göteborgs SK
Hadeland OL
Hadelland OL
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
HAGI
Halden SK
Hallstahammars OK
Hallstahammars Orienteringsklubb
Halmstad OK
Hamar OK
Hammarby
Hammarby IF OF
Hammarby OK
Hammarkinds OK
Hangzhou
Hangzhou Migu
Hangzhu Migu
Haninge SOK
Happy Sports
Harpagan Gdańsk
Hauhon Sisu
Hebe IF
Hedrum OL
Hedtra IF
Hellas Orientering
Helsingberogs SOK
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs SOK
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Heming Orientering
Herlufsholm OK
Herning Orienteringsklub
Herrestads AIF
Herrljunga SK SKID O OL
Hestra IF
Hestveda OK
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiumaa OK
Hills OK
Hinden
Hjobygden OK
Hjobygdens OK
HJS-Vansbro OK
Hjärnarps OL
HK
HK Youth Orienteer
HK Youth Orienteers
HK Youth Otienteers
HKOC
HOC
Hong Kong Orienteering Club
Horsens OK
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
HSV Pinkafeld
HSV-Ried
Hudiksvalls OK
Hultsfreds Kommun
Hultsfreds OK
Husums IF OK
Hutt Valley
Hylte OK
Håby IF
Hällefors OK
Härlövs IF
Härnösamds OK
Härnösands OK
Hässleby SOK
Hässleholms OK
Hästveda Brottarklubb
Hästveda OK
Hästvrda
Höganäs Friidrott
Högby IF
Högåkers OK
I
I 19 IF
I Love Oskarshamn
IB Life Science Consulting
Ib Llife Science Consulting
IBON
IC Fürstenfeld
Idd SPK
Idd Sportsklubb
Idefjordens SK
Idrefjällens OK
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Haggen
IF Halby
IF Hallby SOK
IF Hansa-Hoburg
IF Marin Väst
IF Minken
IF Rigor
IF Ski Team Skåne
IF Sturla
IF Thor
IF Trauma
IFK Brattfors
IFK Enksede
IFK Enskede
IFK G
IFK Göteborg Orientering
IFK Hedemora OK
IFK Kiruna
IFK Lidingö SOK
IFK Mora OK
IFK Ronneby
IFK Stockaryd
IFK Sävsjö
IFK Umeå
IFK Växjö
Igen
IHW Alex 78
IK Gandvik
IK Grane Arendal Orientering
IK HP
IK Jarl Rättvik
IK Nocout.Se
IK Omega
IK Sisu Nässjö
IK Standard
IK Stern
IK Trenne Ullared
IK Tuna Södra
IK Uven
IK Vikings OK
IK Vista
IK Ymer
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
IKF Göteborg
IKHP Huskvarna
IKJP Huskvarna
Iko
IL BUL-Tromsø
IL Geoform
IL Gneist
IL Gular
IL Imås
IL Koll
IL Leik
Il Veten
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
In Point Orienteering Club
Ind
Indiana Crossroads Orienteering
Indre Østfold OK
Interlopers
Inverness OC
Invoc
Irumashi OLC
IS Kullen
ISR OC Lev Hasharon Menashe
Israel
Istrum
Istrums SK
Italy FVG Team
Japan
Johannesfred IF
JOKA OK
Jäla OK
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järbo OK
Järfälla OK
Järfälla Skidklubb
Järfällas OK
Järla Orientering
Järphyttans IF
Jävle OK
Jönköpings OK
Kalevan Rasti
Kalmar
Kalmar Lokalbefolkning
Kalmar OK
Kamrat och IF KIF
Kangasala SK
Kāpa OK
Kāpa OK/Adazu BJSS
Karlsbyhedens OK
Karlskrona CK
Karlskrona SOK
Karlstad
Katrineholms OK
Kaulsdorfer OLV
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Kentalan Kunto
Kexholms SK
KFUM Örebro OK
Kiabiskeanol
Kils OK
Kiruna X Country
Kisa SK
Kjula IF
Kkubblös
Klagenfurt
Klubblös
Klubblös Kalmar
Klubblösa
Kobra Vsetín
KOF
Kolding OK
Kongsberg OL
Konnerud IL
Koovee
Korsnäs IF OK
KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kotlářka Jablonec Jilemnice
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kovlands IF
KOVZ
Kristiansand OK
Kristinehamns OK
Krokstorp
Krokstorps
Kroppa IF
KS Hades Poznan
Kungälv
Kungälvs OK
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK
Kvarnsvedens GolF OK
Kvernbit Orientering
Kvillebyns SK
Kyoto OLC
Kållered
Kåre
Kärra
Köpenicker SC
Köping -Kolsva OK
Köping-Kolsva OK
L Toten-Troll
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Laholms OK
Lakeland Orienteering Club
Lapuan Virkiä
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Lax OK
Laxå OK
Learnjoy
Learnjoy O Club
Leioc
Leksands OK
Lerums SOK
Lesjöfors SK
Lessebo OK
Letro
Lėvuo OK
Lidingö
Lidköpings VSK
Lierbygda O-Lag
Lillehammer OK
Lillomarka OL
Lindebygdens OK
Linköpings
Linköpings OK
Litsbygdens SK
Ljungskile FK
Ljusdals OK
Lmm
Loc
LOG
Lomma MM
LPU
LSSK
Lteam
Lubecker Turnerschaft
LUBO
Ludvika OK
Lugnviks IF
Lund O
Lunds OK
Luxoc
Lübecker Turnerschaft
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Långvikens OK
Länna IF
Løten O-Lag
MAFC Budapest
Malmö OK
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Malvik IL
Manchester And District Orienteering Club
Mar Orienteering Club
Mariebo IK
Markaryds FK
Markaryds SOK
Markbygdens OK
Marsö OK
Martin Persson Konst&musik
Masthugget City OK
Masthuggets BK
Mateus SI
Matfyz Praha
Matteus SI
MDOC
Med Tidtagning
Medeina OK
Melbourne Forest Racers
Melhus IL
Mentor Silva
Milki Matcha
Missing People
Mjullsjö SOK
Mjölner OS
MKT BAD Harzburg
MM Ski
Modum O-lag
Moemoe Japan
Molde Og Omegn IF
MOM Budapest
MOPC
Moravian
Motala AIF
Motala AIF OL
Moxina OK
Moxing
MS Parma
MTK Bad Harzburg
MTV Hernals
Mullsjö SOK
Munkkalle
Muurahaiskeko OK
Myggans OS
Målilla OK
Mälarö
Mälarö SOK
Mölndal Outdoor IF
NA
Nais Orienteringsklubb
Nationalteam IRAK
Natthauken
Natthauken IL
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel
Naturfreunde Viena
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
Naturfreunde Wien Orienteering Team
Navet
Navi
NEOC
Nerima OLC
New Zealand
New Zealand - North West
New Zeeland
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Nidarøst OK
Nilivaara IS
Nirvana Verde and Friends
Nittedal OL
Nittedal Orientering
Njurunda OK
Norbergs OK
Nordingrå SK
Nordre Follo Orientering
Nordreisa IL
Nordvest OK
North Texas Orienteering
North West Orienteering Club
Notodden OL
NTNUI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nuuk Orienteringsklub
NW
NWK Be/So
Nybro
Nybro OK
Nybro Ski
Nydalens SK
Nyköpings OK
Nyköpings Orierteringsklubb
Nynäshamns OK
NZ Orienteering
Nässjö OK
O Jura
O-92 Piano Di Magadino
O-Motion
O-Riéntate
O-Ringen
O-Ringen Academy - Iraq
O-Ringen Academy - Italia
O-Ringen Academy - Turkey
O-Ringen Academy-Iraq
O-Ringen Academy-Turkey
O-Team Kiel
O2
OAC
OB České Budějovice
OC Fürstenfeld
OC München
OCFF
Ockelbo OK
Octavian Droobers
Odense OK
OH-OL
OK
OK 64 Torpa
OK Alehof
OK Alferna
OK Alohof
OK Amme
OK Blåbär
OK Borgen
OK Branten
OK Bävern
OK Cannes
OK Chickens
OK Dainava
OK Denseln
OK Densen
OK DIF
OK Djerf
OK Eken
OK Enen
OK Enköping
OK Esbjerg
OK Flundrehof
OK Fortūna
OK Frisene
OK Gipen
OK Gisle
OK Gläntan Vessigebro
OK Gorm
OK Grane
OK Grip
OK Gränsen
OK Gynge
OK Gösen
OK Hammaren
OK Hedströmmen
OK Hierne
OK Horten
OK HTF
OK Hynge
OK Hällen
OK I'm Lost
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
OK Järfälla
OK Järnbärarna
OK Kasnudln
OK Klémmingen
OK Klemmingen
OK Klyftamo
OK Kolmården
OK Kompassen
OK Kontinent
OK Kontinet
OK Kullingshof
OK Kåre
OK Landehof
OK Ledstigen
OK Letstigen
OK Lindéna
OK Linné
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OK Långberget
OK Löftan
OK Löftann
OK Mangen
OK Mark Brandenburg
OK Medeina
OK Melfar
OK Merz
OK Milan
OK Moss
OK Motala
OK Måsen
OK Nackhe
OK Nipan
OK Njudung
OK Njurum
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Norlaskogsarna
OK Norrvirdarna
OK Onion
OK Orinto
OK Orion
OK P4
OK Pan Århus
OK Pan- Kristianstad
OK PAN-Kristianstad
OK Perkunas
OK Ravinen
OK Reftele
OK Renen
OK Rennen
OK Rodhen
OK Roskilde
OK Roslagen
OK Roto
OK Roxen
OK Räven
OK Sarven
OK Sjælland
OK Skeidi
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogshjortarna
OK Skogshjotarna
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Skogsvargarna
OK Skärm
OK Skärmen
OK Snab
OK Sorø
OK Standard
OK Stigen
OK Stigmännen
OK Storsjön
OK Södertörn
OK Takas
OK Tisaren
OK Tiveden
OK Tivoli
OK Tjärnen
OK TOBY
OK Tor
OK Torfinn
OK Tranan
OK Trian
OK Triangeln
OK Tylöskog
OK Tyr
OK Tyringe
OK Uven
OK Vendelboerne
OK Vildhussen
OK Vilse 87
OK Viola Tricolor
OK Vivill
OK Älgen
OK Älme
OK Älvsjö-Örby
OK Ödmården
OK Øst Birkerød
OK Österåker
OK-77
OK. Bävern
OK77
Oktyringe
OL Biel Seeland
OL Görlitz
OL Järfälla
Ol Norska
OL Regio Burgdorf
OL Regio Olten
OL Regio Wil
OL Team Lippe
OL Tonsberg
OL Toten-Troll
OL Trollelg
OL Tønsberg Og Omegn
OL Zimmerberg
OL-Team Filder
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
OLC GRAZ
OLC Kapredo
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Omström-Sense
OLC Union Viktring
OLC Wienerwald
OLC Winterthur
OLF Mainz
OLG Basel
OLG Bern
OLG Bern/Bussola OK
OLG Bern/Ol.Biel.Seeland
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Chur
OLG Chur-Thun
OLG Dachsen
OLG Davos
OLG Galgenen
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Hondrich
OLG Huttwil
OLG Kakowa
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG Murten
OLG Nidwalden+obwalden
OLG NOWA
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Regensburg
OLG Rymensburg
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Siegerland
OLG Skandia
OLG St.Gallen Appenzell
OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell
OLG Stäfa
OLG Suhr
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Thun
OLG Traktorpanzer
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Welsikon
OLG Wilderswil
OLG Wintistei
OLG Wislig
OLG Zurich
OLK Argus
OLK Argus / Thömus Mtb-O Team
OLK Fricktal
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Wiggertal
Olovers Korea
OLP Hyogo
OLT Transdanubien
OLV
OLV Baselland
OLV Luzern
OLV Potsdam
OLV Steinberg
OLV Uslar
OLV Zug
Omega
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Oppsal Orientering
Oriens
Oriens LT
Orient Express 42
Orientatlon Argentina
Orienteering Cincinnati
Orienteering Innsbrock Imst
Orienteering Innsbruck IMST
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Orienteering New Zealand
Orienteering Ottawa
Orienter TG-Mures
OS OK
OS Orienteringsklubb
OSC Hamburg
OSC Kassel
OSI
OSK Fortūna
Oskarshamn
Oskarshamn RC
Oskarshamns Padelklubb
Oskarshamns RC
Oskarshamns Sportklubb
Oskarströms OK
Oslättforspojkarnas IK
Osveikals.LV
Ottawa OC
Ottawa Orienteering Club
Oxelösund
Oxford University Orienteering Club
Ozg Zurich
Ozons
Paimion Rasti
Parasitus AB
Parawanga ACT
Pargas IF
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
Perbellum
PF Oscar
Pihkaniskat
Pingvinbyxans OK
Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb
Pizza & Hårdrock
Poc
Polisportiva Punto Nord
Polly OK
PoP Karlstad
PoP Malung
Porsgrunn OL
Post SV Dresden
Preetzer TSV
Punto K Orienteering
PWT Italia
Pyrintö
Quack OK
Qviding FIF
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasbo IK
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Nokia
Raumar Orientering
Raza Palleira
Red Roos
Rehns BK
Rembo IK
Rheinhessen-O-Team
RIK
Rimbo SOK
Ringerike OL
Ringsaker OK
Ringsaker OK/Mjøs-O
Ringsjö OK
RMOC
Robertsfors IK
Ronneby OK
Rotebro
Rudsbygd Il
Ryda SK
Ryda SOK
Rydboholms SK
Rånäs OK
Rävetofta OK
Rävetofte OK
Rävtofta
Rävtofta OK
Röda Bergen
Rödsle BK
Røros IL
SAIS
Sakas OK
Saknar Klubb
Sala OK
Saloisten Reipas
Sandefjord OK
Sandnes IL
Sans Souci
Sarpsborg OL
SC Klecken
SC Königstein
Scapa Nancy
Scom Mendrisio
Selånger SOK
Seskarö IF
Shizuoka OLC
Shlebon OK
Shozuokaolc
Shuoc
Sidensjö IK
Sigtuna OK
Siilin Rasti
Silkeborg OK
Simlångsdalens IF
SISU Forshaga SK
Sjövalla FK
SK Björnen
SK Los Mělník
SK Pohjantähti
SK Praga
SK Praga Praha
SK Saue Tammed
SK Studenec
SK Uusi
SK Örnen
Skarpnäcks OL
Skattkärrs SOK
Skattskärrs SOK
SKB IF
Skellefte OK
Skellefteå OK
Skene Sim o IS
Ski-Club Helsa
Skien OK
Skillingaryds FK
Skogens IF
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Skräddartorpet OK
Skåneslättens
Skåneslättens OL
Slavia Liberec Orienteering
Slimos Löpargrupp
Slovan Karlovy Vary
SMOG
Snertingdal IF
Snertingdal IF Orientering
Snättringe SK
SOK 68
SOK Aneby
SOK Joar Viking Enköping
SOK Träff
SOK Viljan
SOK Västerås
SOL Tranås
Solna OK
Solstolen OK
Solstolens OK
Sotkamon Jymy
South London Orienteers
South Ribble OC
South Yorkshire Orienteers
Southern Arrows
Southern Navigators
Spook
Sporticus Orienteering
Sportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels
Sportunion Klagenfurt
Spotunion Klagenfurt
SRD SK
SSV Planeta Radebeul
Stamsjöligan
Stavanger OK
Stavanger Orientering
Stenungsund OK
Stenungsunds OK
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
Stigmännen OK
Stjärnorps SK
Stockholms Inomhusorienterare
Stockholms OK
Stokke IL
Stor-Elvdal SK
Stora Skedvi/Lunån
Stora Tuna OK
Stord IL
Storebro IF
Storviks IF
Storvreta IK
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
Stångenäs AIS
SU Schoeckl Orienteering
SU Schöckl Orienteering
Sunbyberg SIK
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvall SOK
Sundsvalls OK
Surahammars SOK
SuS Vehrte
Suunta Jyväskylä
Suzuki OK
SV Handwerk Erfurt
SV IHW ALEX 78 Berlin
SV Robotron Dresden
SV Sachsen Werdau 90
Svaide Roma SOK
Sveaskog IF
Svendborg OK
Svenska Kyrkan
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
Swiss O Tours
Sya SK
Syfvo
SYO
Säffle Idrottsklubb
Säffle IK
Särna SK
Sätbygdens OK
Säterbygdens OK
Sävdalens AIK
Sävedalen
Sävedalens AIK
Söderhamns OK
Söderköpings OK
Söders Tyresö OL
Söders Tyresö Orientering
Söders- Tyresö
Söders-Tyresö
Södertälje - Nykvarn OF
Södertälje IF
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Södertälje-Nykvarn OK
Södra
Södra Skogsägarna
Sök Viljan
Søllerød OK
Talant Sport Orientation
Tama OL
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tandsbyns IF
Tartu Katoliku SK
Tay
TEAM AD
Team Andersson
Team IRAQ
Team Jizerky
Team Løvald Carrass
Team MACK
Team Nordic Trail
Team To-Bi
Team To:bi
Telšiai OK
Tenhults SOK
Terlaner Orientriungsläufer
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
The Wanderer
Thurgorienta
Thurgorients
Thömus Racing/OLC Omström Sense
Thömus Team
Tibro OK
Tidaholm SOK
Tidaholm SOK SISU
Tierps SOK
Tierps SOL
Timmernabben
Timrå SOK
Tisaren
Tiveds IF
Tjalve OK
Tjuringa Orienteers
Tjällmo OK
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Tockarps IK
Tokorozawaolc
Tolered-Utby OL-Klubb
Tolf Berlin
Toll Berlin E.V.
Tollereds-Utby Ol-Klubb
Tormestorps IF
Toronto Orienteering Club
Torsås OK
Tortoise
Torup
Tqzm05
Trafikverket FF
Trauma
Trento Orienteering ASD
Trol Belgium
Trollhättans SOK
Trondheim Kommune
Trosabygdens OK
Trubbel
Träby OK
Trøsken IL
TSC Strausberg
TSV Jetzendorf
TSV Nusse
TSV Preetz
Ttäby OK
Tullinge SK
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Turebergs IF SOK
Turgorienta
Turkiye
Turn-Klubb Hannover
Turnverein Coburg-Neuses
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun Suunnistajat
TuS Bramsche
TuS Lübbecke
TV Coburg-Neuses
TV-Coburg Neuses
TVOC
TWR Lundmarks
Tynset IF
Tyrving IL
Tyrvinge IL
Täby OK
Uddevalla Idrottssällskap Orientering
Uddevalla OK
Udevalla OK
UHC Oberland
UKS Azymut Pabianice
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamns OK
Ulvsby IF
Umedalens IF
Umeå OK
UNTS Warszawa
Uppsala
Uppsala Löparklubb
Upsala IF
URFC
Uringa Orienteers
USK
USK Praga
USK Praha
Utbygänget
V.H.S.O.
Vaggeryds OK
Vaggeryds SOK
Vakant
Vaksala SK
Valbo AIF
Valbo AIK
Valdi
Valkeakosken Haka
Vallentuna - Össeby OL
Vallentuna- Össeby OL
Vallentuna-Össeby O(
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
Vallsta SK
Vandrarringen
Vang OL
Varegg Fleridrett
Varteig OL
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
Vetelin Urheilijat
Veten IL
Viborg Orienteringsklub
Viksjöfors OK
Vilse I Pannkakan
Vimmerby OK
Vingåkers OK
Viola Tricolor
Visborgs OK
Vittjarvs IK
Vittjärvs IK
VLIO
VOK
Volvo
VV OK
Vänersborgs SK
Vären GM
Vären GN
Värend GN OL
Värnersborg SK
Väsby OK
Västerbergslagens OL
Västerviks OK
Västerviks OL
Västerwärmlands OK
Västerås SOK
Västvärmlands OK
Västvärmlands OK
Växjö AIS
Växjö OK
Walton Chasers
Walton Chasers Orienteering Club
WAT.OL
Waxholms OK
Waxholms Orienteringsklubb
WCH
WCOC
West Cumberland OC
Western Connecticut OC
Wickenberg
Wilhelmina OK
Wimborne Orienteers
Wing OK
WKS Wawel
WLOC
Wolpertinger OK
WWOP Deutschland
WWOP Germany
WWOP-Germany (egypt)
WWOP-Germany (germany)
WWPO Germany
WWRC
X
Xx
YAOC
YAOC Hong Kong
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Yläneen Kiri
Yorkshire Orienteers
Ystads OK
ZAC
ZGC High School Orienteering Club
ZGC Orienteering Club
Åby Tjureda IF
Åkers IF
Ålem OK
Ålems OK
Ålgård Orientering
Åmåls OK
Ånge
Ånhults Snabbaste
Åre OK
Årsunda IF
Ås-NMBU Orientering
Åsktämjaren
Älvdalens IF OK
Älvdalens IK OK
Älvegran OK
Äppelrike FC
Ärla IF
Ätrans IF
Ödeshögs SK
Ölands SK
Ölmstads IS
Örebro
Örkelljunga FK
Örkelljunga. FK
Örnsköldsviks OK
ÖSK
Österfärnebo IF
Östersunds OK
Østmarka OK
Østmarka Orienteringsklubb
Östra Almby FK
Övertorneå IF
Gren
Klass
Deltagarens namn
Sök
Återställ
Startlistor och resultat
Startlistor och resultat hittas på O-Ringens resultatwebb.