70 entered competitors were found.
Competitor | Club | Discipline | Class | Stages |
---|---|---|---|---|
Audrey Hansson | Frölunda OL | FootO | D18 Elit | all |
Tim Martner | Frölunda OL | FootO | H18 Elit | all |
Lydia Norin | Frölunda OL | FootO | D21 | all |
Elena Orrlöv | Frölunda OL | FootO | D21 | all |
Fredrik Norell | Frölunda OL | FootO | H21 | all |
Rasmus Arfwedson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H21 | all |
Matilda Johannesson | Frölunda OL | FootO | D21 Kort | all |
Jenny Wåhlander | Frölunda OL | FootO | D21 Kort | all |
Axel Blom | Frölunda OL | FootO | H21 Kort | all |
Martin Lamm | Frölunda OL | FootO | H21 Kort | all |
Henry Nicholson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H20 | all |
Maja Torsein | Frölunda OL | FootO | D18 | all |
Martin Ek | Frölunda OL | FootO | H18 | all |
Rickard Berndtsson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H17-20 Kort | all |
Ally Blom | Frölunda OL | FootO | D16 | all |
Marcus Lamm | Frölunda OL | FootO | H16 | all |
Viktor Berndtsson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H16 Kort | all |
David Bergström | Frölunda OL | FootO | H16 Kort | all |
Ellen Rubendahl | Frölunda OL | FootO | D15 | all |
Ellen Skovbjerg | Frölunda OL | FootO | D15 | all |
Anna Johannesson | Frölunda OL | FootO | D15 | all |
Harald Martner | Frölunda OL | FootO | H15 | all |
Emil Wallenius | Frölunda OL | FootO | H15 | all |
Björn Djupström | Frölunda OL | FootO | H15 | all |
Albert Jonforsen | Frölunda OL | FootO | H14 | all |
Jarvis Hansson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H14 | all |
Pontus Bergström | Frölunda OL | FootO | H14 Kort | all |
Martin Skovbjerg | Frölunda OL | FootO | H13 | all |
Einar Aamot | Frölunda OL | FootO | H12 | all |
Matilda Jonforsen | Frölunda OL | FootO | D12 Kort | all |
Edwin Jonforsen | Frölunda OL | FootO | H10 | all |
Dexter Hansson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H10 | all |
Anna Martner | Frölunda OL | FootO | D40 | all |
Jonas Martner | Frölunda OL | FootO | H45 | all |
Sandra Hansson | Frölunda OL | FootO | D45 Kort | all |
Erik Aamot | Frölunda OL | FootO | H45 Kort | all |
Marcus Hansson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H45 Kort | all |
Carl Norin | Frölunda OL | FootO | H50 | all |
Eva Bergström | Frölunda OL | FootO | D50 Kort | all |
Malin Lamm | Frölunda OL | FootO | D50 Kort | all |
Malin Wallenius | Frölunda OL | FootO | D50 Kort | all |
Richard Torsein | Frölunda OL | FootO | H50 Kort | all |
Fredrik Bergström | Frölunda OL | FootO | H50 Kort | all |
Pär Johannesson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H50 Kort | all |
Richard Blom | Frölunda OL | FootO | H55 | all |
Håkan Berndtsson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H55 | all |
Thomas Borne | Frölunda OL | FootO | H55 | all |
Lars-Gunnar Wallenius | Frölunda OL | FootO | H55 | all |
Tomas Andréasson | Frölunda OL | FootO | H55 Kort | all |
Anders Lamm | Frölunda OL | FootO | H55 Kort | all |
Håkan Wåhlander | Frölunda OL | FootO | H60 | all |
Maria Jonforsen | Frölunda OL | FootO | D50 Motion | all |
Gary Jonforsen | Frölunda OL | FootO | H50 Motion | all |
Henrik Skovbjerg | Frölunda OL | FootO | H50 Motion | all |
Annika Andréasson | Frölunda OL | FootO | D55 Motion | all |
Katarina Borne | Frölunda OL | FootO | D55 Motion | all |
Susann Skovbjerg | Frölunda OL | FootO | Svår 2,5 | all |
Maria Djupström | Frölunda OL | FootO | Lätt 10,0 | all |
Jonas Brånalt | Frölunda OL | FootO | Etappstart Svår 3,5 | all |
Per Rubendahl | Frölunda OL | FootO | Etappstart Svår 3,5 | 5 |
Marika Wirung | Frölunda OL | FootO | Etappstart Medelsvår 3,3 | all |
Julia Blom | Frölunda OL | FootO | Etappstart Medelsvår 3,3 | 4 |
Ulrika Johannesson | Frölunda OL | FootO | Etappstart Lätt 3,5 | 1,4 |
Ulrika Johannesson | Frölunda OL | FootO | Etappstart Lätt 2,5 | 2,3,5 |
Hillevi Rubendahl | Frölunda OL | FootO | Etappstart Prova på 4,0 | 1 |
Peter Hammersberg | Frölunda OL | FootO | 3-dagars Svår 5,0 | all |
Lena Hammersberg | Frölunda OL | FootO | 3-dagars Medelsvår 3,3 | all |
Tim Martner | Frölunda OL | MTBO | Etappstart Svår Lång | 3 |
Per Rubendahl | Frölunda OL | MTBO | H45 | all |
Per Rubendahl | Frölunda OL | Indoor | Indoor Svår | all |
Ellen Rubendahl | Frölunda OL | Indoor | Indoor Svår | all |