119 anmälda deltagare hittades.
Deltagare | Klubb | Gren | Klass |
---|---|---|---|
Rachel Agnoly | TOAC Orientation | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Jonas Ahlstedt | Åmåls OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Joakim Ahlström | Västerås SOK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Meja Alenius | Nyköpings OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Frida Andersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Magnus Andersson | OK Denseln | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Sara Andersson | OK Denseln | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Thomas Andersson | Dalaportens OL | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Frida Arnesson | Skarpnäcks OL | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Kent Berggren | Tullinge SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Mattias Berglund | Linköpings OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Filippa Björkhammer | Björkfors GoIF | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Hugo Björkhammer | Björkfors GoIF | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Alva Bladh | Tullinge SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Erika Blixt | OK Hammaren | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Niklas Blixt | Järbo OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Hatschi Bräm | Globi OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Marcus Carlsson | Umeå OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Tomas Carlsson | Åmåls OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Tamás Csilling | TIPO Budapest | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Johanna Dalin | Leksands OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Erik Dyrelius | Snättringe SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Lena Eriksson | OK Kåre | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Tomas Eriksson | Sundsvalls OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Per Evsell | OK Letstigen | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ulrika Forsberg | OK Ravinen | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Miranda Fredriksson | Nyköpings OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Linnéa Granlund | OL | Svår 3,5 | |
Børre Grovan | OL Tønsberg Og Omegn | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Fabienne Haas | Globi OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Michelle Haas | Globi OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Lin Hamann | OL | Svår 3,5 | |
Noah Hedenblom | Sjövalla FK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ida Helgesson | Hestra IF | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Lars Helgesson | Hestra IF | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Cathleen Herrmann | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Andreas Hessel | Sjövalla FK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Catarina Hjelm | Lunds OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Erwin Huwiler | Globi OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Lovisa Härold | SOL Tranås | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ann-Kristin Høgseth | Lillomarka Ol | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Steinar Høgseth | OL | Svår 3,5 | |
Oliver Höög | OK Motala | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Amanda Jansson | OK Djerf | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Emilia Johansson | OK Gisle | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Emma Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Trine Karlberg | Tullinge SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Karolina Karlsson | Nybro OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Adéla Kašparová | USK Praha | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Anna Kempe | OK Denseln | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Maria Krafft Helgesson | Hestra IF | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Lars Kreutner | SOK Viljan | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Jakob Larruy | OL | Svår 3,5 | |
Bengt Larsson | Ystads OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Wilma Leickt | Tullinge SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Filip Leman | Göteborgs SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Martina Lidén | Markbygdens OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Tobias Lidén | Markbygdens OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Marita Lilja Grønhovd | Modum O-Lag | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Elsa Lindahl | Härnösands OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Magnus Lindberg | IK Ymer | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Erik Lindgren | Tullinge SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Åsa Lindqvist | Hestra IF | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Enni Lindskog | OK Älme | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ulf Lundberg | Kalmar OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Anna Lysell | Köping-Kolsva OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Lovisa Längheim | Tullinge SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Per Magnusson | Linköpings OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Johanna Neumann | SV Lengefeld | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Rasmus Neumann | SV Lengefeld | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Niklas Nilsson | Dalaportens OL | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ola Nilsson | Alvesta SOK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Andreas Näsman | Lerums SOK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Cassandra Pegard | OK Gynge | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Karl Petersén | OK Njudung | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Alfons Peterson | OK Denseln | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Bo Pettersson | Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Johanna Pihlström | OK Landehof | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Rebecka Pihlström | OK Landehof | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Eva Ursina Rau | OLG Bern | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Curt Reinholdsson | OL | Svår 3,5 | |
Henrik Reusch | Team Ustabil | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Lena Risby | OK Ravinen | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Christer Rognell | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Thomas Roos | OL | Svår 3,5 | |
Marianne Rupp | OLG Thun | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ingrid Fossum Rye | Asker SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Unni Rye | Asker SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Niklas Sahlén | IF Hagen | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Gabriela Savičová | Slovan Karlovy Vary | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Johan Schröder | OK Skogshjortarna | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ingrid Skaarer | Nydalens SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Elin Skog | OL | Svår 3,5 | |
Veronika Stalder | OLG Goldau | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Jiří Štěrba | Slovan Karlovy Vary | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Per Stinessen | Dalaportens OL | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Sara Söderblom | Falkenbergs OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Anita Talltjärn | OK Tor | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Karin Thern | OK Skogshjortarna | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ellen Toll | OK Njudung | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Daniel Torstensson | Göteborgs SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Lars Torstensson | Göteborgs SK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Jens Uddén | Ljungskile FK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Marcus Uddman | Sundsvalls OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Ida Waernqvist | NAIS Orienteringsklubb | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Jesper Vainionpää | Dalaportens OL | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Agnes Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Klara Wallinder | Göteborg-Majorna OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Linnea Wedberg Kilnäs | Sjövalla FK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Anita Wehlin | Söderköpings OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Sigrid Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Arne Westerlund | Nyköpings OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Jakob Wilhelmsson | OK Orion | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Helena Zakourilova | USK Praha | OL | Svår 3,5 |
Filip Örn | KFUM Örebro OK | OL | Svår 3,5 |