48 anmälda deltagare hittades.
Deltagare | Klubb | Gren | Klass |
---|---|---|---|
Emilia Ericson | Nyköpings OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Charlotte Bührer | CA Rosé | OL | D14 Kort |
Estere Rasscevska | OL Zimmerberg | OL | D14 Kort |
Nova Helm | OK Hammaren | OL | D14 Kort |
Lydia Lindén | Mullsjö SOK | OL | D14 Kort |
Emma Perbo | Skogslöparna | OL | D14 Kort |
Emma Segura | KFUM Örebro OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Märta Lagneteg | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | OL | D14 Kort |
Sarah Lundell | OK Österåker | OL | D14 Kort |
Alicia Arenholm | Forsa OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Ida Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | OL | D14 Kort |
Lenka Mastníková | Team Jizerky | OL | D14 Kort |
Ida Ivarsson | OK Skogshjortarna | OL | D14 Kort |
Signe Albinsson | OK Österåker | OL | D14 Kort |
Erika Lindholm | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | OL | D14 Kort |
Elsa Lake | Sundsvalls OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Heta Kankainen | Espoon Suunta | OL | D14 Kort |
Frida Hope | Modum O-Lag | OL | D14 Kort |
Emilie Eriksson | Östersunds OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Selma Olsson Påhlstorp | Skåneslättens OL | OL | D14 Kort |
Ana Maja Anderluh | OK Polaris | OL | D14 Kort |
Olivia Hermansson | IFK Mora OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Hanna Sundström | Sundbybergs IK | OL | D14 Kort |
Astrid Carlberg | Almby IK | OL | D14 Kort |
Viktoriya Valyavka | Slávia ŽU Žilina | OL | D14 Kort |
Saga Sjölund | Örnsköldsviks OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Emilija Berzina | Kāpa OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Ebba Sundling | OK Njudung | OL | D14 Kort |
Sophia Örnebrand | Järfälla OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Klara Palm | FK Boken | OL | D14 Kort |
Julia Smids | IFK Mora OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Olivia Gustafsson | Trollhättans SOK | OL | D14 Kort |
Elsa Hasselström | Almby IK | OL | D14 Kort |
Vigdis Sigurdsdottir | Stokke IL | OL | D14 Kort |
Sophie Klockar | OLG Cordoba | OL | D14 Kort |
Molly Kindstrand Gullquist | OK Klemmingen | OL | D14 Kort |
Elly Kastenholm-Tenn | Attunda OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Vendela Kettunen Svedberg | OK Hammaren | OL | D14 Kort |
Alma Westlin | Valbo AIF | OL | D14 Kort |
Victoria Höglind | OK Pan-Kristianstad | OL | D14 Kort |
Stina Persson | Skogslöparna | OL | D14 Kort |
Sofie Balejová | USK Praha | OL | D14 Kort |
Agnes Vågberg | Sundsvalls OK | OL | D14 Kort |
Irma Ingvarsson | OK Renen | OL | D14 Kort |
Ida Sylvan | Vänersborgs SK | OL | D14 Kort |
Elsa Ingemarsson | Hestra IF | OL | D14 Kort |
Zane Dzenite | OS Veikals | OL | D14 Kort |
Mona Geiger | OL Regio Wil | OL | D14 Kort |