Anmälningar för år 2022

209 anmälda deltagare hittades.

Deltagare Klubb Gren Klass
Gry Aakre Skien OK OL D45 Kort
Nina Ahlander OK Denseln OL D45 Kort
Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede OL D45 Kort
Marie Albinsson Hjärnarps OL OL D45 Kort
Karin Althoff Kungälvs OK OL D45 Kort
Anna Andersson Lunds OK OL D45 Kort
Elenore André Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb OL D45 Kort
Meisha Austin Australopers OL D45 Kort
Marie-Louise Axenborg Göteborg-Majorna OK OL D45 Kort
Karen Backe Langum Ringerike OL OL D45 Kort
Josefin Barck Sundsvalls OK OL D45 Kort
Eva-Lotta Bengtslin Lunds OK OL D45 Kort
Annika Bengtsson OK Alehof OL D45 Kort
Annica Berglund Ulricehamns OK OL D45 Kort
Josefina Berglund FK Boken OL D45 Kort
Therese Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK OL D45 Kort
Annika Björk OK Linné OL D45 Kort
Jessica Boman Mälarö SOK OL D45 Kort
Maria Braun Växjö OK OL D45 Kort
Cristina Brechbühl OLG Stäfa OL D45 Kort
Elisabet Breimo OK Moss OL D45 Kort
Britta Brännström Östersunds OK OL D45 Kort
Ann Bägeby OK Vivill OL D45 Kort
Anna Carlqvist Tjällmo-Godegårds OK OL D45 Kort
Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK OL D45 Kort
Hilda Cheng Hkayp OL D45 Kort
Wei Ki Rainky Cheung Academy-HKG OL D45 Kort
Anneli Christie Snättringe SK OL D45 Kort
Gitte Christoffersen Svendborg OK OL D45 Kort
Silvia Chupeková Slávia ŽU Žilina OL D45 Kort
Annica Clevnert Leire Göteborg-Majorna OK OL D45 Kort
Emma Dahlstedt Kamrat Och IF KIF OL D45 Kort
Therese Dahlström OK Alehof OL D45 Kort
Camilla Dalgaard Kolding OK OL D45 Kort
Linda Danielsson Lerums SOK OL D45 Kort
Anette Dell'orto Sundbybergs IK OL D45 Kort
Malena Dernfalk Ludvika OK OL D45 Kort
Jūratė Drazdauskaitė OK Lėvuo OL D45 Kort
Maria Dåverhög Västvärmlands OK OL D45 Kort
Susanna Edström Härnösands OK OL D45 Kort
Ulla Einarsson Kungälvs OK OL D45 Kort
Torun Ekblad OK Ravinen OL D45 Kort
Anna Elgesjö Domnarvets GoIF OL D45 Kort
Katarina Enbom Vänersborgs SK OL D45 Kort
Lisa Engelke Göteborg-Majorna OK OL D45 Kort
Maria Enquist OK Hammaren OL D45 Kort
Anna Ericsson Ronneby OK OL D45 Kort
Marie Ericsson Ludvika OK OL D45 Kort
Fredrika Eriksson Ryda SK OL D45 Kort
Jenny Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna OL D45 Kort
Anna Falk Sundbybergs IK OL D45 Kort
Priscilla Ferrera Skarpnäcks OL OL D45 Kort
Ylva Fornander Centrum OK OL D45 Kort
Kristin Solberg Fredheim Sandefjord OK OL D45 Kort
Sara Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK OL D45 Kort
Anneli Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK OL D45 Kort
Kristina Gajdová USK Praha OL D45 Kort
Gunilla Glimtén OK Löftan OL D45 Kort
Camilla Graad IF Rigor OL D45 Kort
Susanne Granäng Kungälvs OK OL D45 Kort
Marie Grönlund Lunds OK OL D45 Kort
Linda Gunnarsson Hästveda OK OL D45 Kort
Karin Gustavsson Forsa OK OL D45 Kort
Eva Göhl Finspångs SOK OL D45 Kort
Elisabeth Hagelberg Eksjö SOK OL D45 Kort
Anna Haglund Leksands OK OL D45 Kort
Malin Halldin KFUM Örebro OK OL D45 Kort
Carina Hallendal IFK Enskede OL D45 Kort
Johanna Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK OL D45 Kort
Sandra Hansson Frölunda OL OL D45 Kort
Esther Hasler OLG Cordoba OL D45 Kort
Kristin Hellberg Sundbybergs IK OL D45 Kort
Petra Hellberg Järfälla OK OL D45 Kort
Aasne Fenne Hoksrud Bækkelagets SK OL D45 Kort
Maria Holmberg Bergnäsets AIK OL D45 Kort
Hanna Holmström IFK Hedemora OK OL D45 Kort
Mona Holte Porsgrunn OL OL D45 Kort
Pamela Hotz-Capeder OL Zimmerberg OL D45 Kort
Emma Hult Lidköpings VSK OL D45 Kort
Ann Hyvönen Skattkärrs SOK OL D45 Kort
Karin Israelsson Söders-Tyresö OL D45 Kort
Emma Jarrett OK Urbad OL D45 Kort
Louise Jeppsson-Wulff OK Hammaren OL D45 Kort
Therése Jernberg Waxholms OK OL D45 Kort
Catrine Johansson Väsby OK OL D45 Kort
Emma Johansson Sundbybergs IK OL D45 Kort
Jenny Johansson IFK Göteborg Orientering OL D45 Kort
Jenny Johansson KFUM Örebro OK OL D45 Kort
Karin Johansson OK Hammaren OL D45 Kort
Lina Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK OL D45 Kort
Katrin Josefsson Väsby OK OL D45 Kort
Sara Jägstedt Halmstad OK OL D45 Kort
Marie-Louise Kaipe OK Kåre OL D45 Kort
Stine Kaiser IF Sturla OL D45 Kort
Hanna Kangasaho Lynx OL D45 Kort
Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy OL D45 Kort
Päivi Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä OL D45 Kort
Kristina Karlsson FK Herkules OL D45 Kort
Susanne Karlsson OK Denseln OL D45 Kort
Cecilia Karmetun OK Njudung OL D45 Kort
Katja Kinnunen Täby OK OL D45 Kort
Åsa Kjellberg Björkfors GoIF OL D45 Kort
Jennie Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL OL D45 Kort
Sari Kontio Kangasala SK OL D45 Kort
Karin Kullman OK Alehof OL D45 Kort
Reetta Kyläkoski Turun Suunnistajat OL D45 Kort
Petra Käck Umeå OK OL D45 Kort
Anna Körle OK Landehof OL D45 Kort
Reetta Lakanen Suunta Jyväskylä OL D45 Kort
Elinor Lange Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK OL D45 Kort
Maria Langer OK Roxen OL D45 Kort
Linda Larsson OK Orion OL D45 Kort
Marie Larsson Kexholms SK OL D45 Kort
Ali Lea BAOC OL D45 Kort
Caroline Lind OK Eken OL D45 Kort
Jennie Lindahl Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb OL D45 Kort
Jenny Lindblom Malmö OK OL D45 Kort
Sofia Lindén Selånger SOK OL D45 Kort
Sara Lindgren Lidköpings VSK OL D45 Kort
Josefin Lindqvist IFK Enskede OL D45 Kort
Åsa Linnersjö OK Tor OL D45 Kort
Petra Ljungdell Täby OK OL D45 Kort
Annelie Lodén Selånger SOK OL D45 Kort
Emma Lundholm Umeå OK OL D45 Kort
Sara Lydmark Sjövalla FK OL D45 Kort
Anna Lövgärd OK Alehof OL D45 Kort
Valborg Madslien Lillehammer OK OL D45 Kort
Lina Matthews Tullinge SK OL D45 Kort
Natascha Meier OLG Thun OL D45 Kort
Kateřina Městková USK Praha OL D45 Kort
Isabelle Monnier ANCO OL D45 Kort
Lotta Morén Hjärnarps OL OL D45 Kort
Camilla Moris Katrineholms OK OL D45 Kort
Eva-Lena Mäkinen OK Hammaren OL D45 Kort
Johanna Määttälä Espoon Suunta OL D45 Kort
Ulrika N Eriksson Stora Tuna OK OL D45 Kort
Mirjam Niederhauser OLG Thun OL D45 Kort
Lea Niiniskorpi Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb OL D45 Kort
Lena Nilevi Haninge SOK OL D45 Kort
Eva Nilsson Kungälvs OK OL D45 Kort
Kristina Nordlander Sundsvalls OK OL D45 Kort
Maria Nordström Kils OK OL D45 Kort
Linda Nyström OK Roxen OL D45 Kort
Sanna-Kaisa Nyström OK Ravinen OL D45 Kort
Tina Näsman Landh Sundbybergs IK OL D45 Kort
Anna Olin IK Hakarpspojkarna OL D45 Kort
Maureen Olsson Lo Lunds OK OL D45 Kort
Kerstin Olvegård FK Göingarna OL D45 Kort
Julia Otten Umeå OK OL D45 Kort
Gunilla Ottersten Eds SK OL D45 Kort
Karin Palmqvist Nyköpings OK OL D45 Kort
Hanna Pansell Edvardsson Eksjö SOK OL D45 Kort
Jeanette Persson OK Löftan OL D45 Kort
Karin Persson Skogslöparna OL D45 Kort
Sandra Persson IFK Göteborg Orientering OL D45 Kort
Agnes Pettersson Sävedalens AIK OL D45 Kort
Ingela Pettersson OK Milan OL D45 Kort
Päivi Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot OL D45 Kort
Irène Probst Ol Norska OL D45 Kort
Anna-Stina Påledal OK Roxen OL D45 Kort
Federica Ragona TOL OL D45 Kort
Linda Randåker Sjövalla FK OL D45 Kort
Gudrun Reimerth SU Schöckl Orienteering OL D45 Kort
Jenny Remén Snättringe SK OL D45 Kort
Lotta Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK OL D45 Kort
Karin Rundqvist OK Nackhe OL D45 Kort
Cecilia Rydberg Umeå OK OL D45 Kort
Ingela Rydesäter Rehns BK OL D45 Kort
Linda Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett OL D45 Kort
Anna Rönnborg IK Uven OL D45 Kort
Karin Saameli OLG Thun OL D45 Kort
Linda Sandblad Umeå OK OL D45 Kort
Lidia Santana Portugal - CAOS OL D45 Kort
Mari Gullbrekken Schjoelberg Tynset IF OL D45 Kort
Camilla Selin FK Göingarna OL D45 Kort
Inger Sofie Selmer Tay (UK) OL D45 Kort
Maria Elena Simonelli Italy FVG Team OL D45 Kort
Karin Skantze IFK Lidingö SOK OL D45 Kort
Susann Skovbjerg Frölunda OL OL D45 Kort
Kristina Spångberg Lunds OK OL D45 Kort
Linda Sternö Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb OL D45 Kort
Linda Stinessen Dalaportens OL OL D45 Kort
Marie-Louise Stjernlöf IFK Göteborg Orientering OL D45 Kort
Sarah Stoyer OLG Stäfa OL D45 Kort
Kari Strand Lierbygda O-lag OL D45 Kort
Jessica Strömqvist Attunda OK OL D45 Kort
Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK OL D45 Kort
Anette Svartedal Trøsken Il OL D45 Kort
Therese Sveder Domnarvets GoIF OL D45 Kort
Marie Svennerud Karlskrona SOK OL D45 Kort
Åsa Sylvan Vänersborgs SK OL D45 Kort
Lina Söderkvist Säterbygdens OK OL D45 Kort
Marit Söderqvist OK Kåre OL D45 Kort
Ida Thunberg OK Vivill OL D45 Kort
Charlotta Treptow Anderstorps OK OL D45 Kort
Dana Trnková USK Praha OL D45 Kort
Brigitte Tschamper OLG Stäfa OL D45 Kort
Ann-Sofie Täck OK Hammaren OL D45 Kort
Marie Waltersson OK Roxen OL D45 Kort
Lena Westerlund OK Djerf OL D45 Kort
Annika Westh Mullsjö SOK OL D45 Kort
Bodil Wilén Leksands OK OL D45 Kort
Kajsa Winder Ljusdals OK OL D45 Kort
Anna-Clara Wistedt Sundbybergs IK OL D45 Kort
Hanne Wold OK Moss OL D45 Kort
Danielle Vuichard Gysin Fam. Gysin - Switzerland OL D45 Kort
Sara Wulff OK Gränsen OL D45 Kort
Teres Zachrisson Kungälvs OK OL D45 Kort
Elisabeth Åkärbjär IFK Mora OK OL D45 Kort