98 entered competitors were found.
Competitor | Club | Discipline | Class | Stages |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pelle Höglund | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H45 Motion | all |
Martina Rizzi | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D18 Elit | all |
Elisabeth Hagelberg | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D40 Kort | all |
Tilda Hagelberg | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D15 | all |
Alva Hagelberg | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D13 | all |
Vilmer Hagelberg | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H10 | all |
Lars Hagelberg | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H50 Motion | all |
Philip Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Kort | all |
Linne'a Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D12 | all |
Emil Gunnarsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Kort | all |
Klara Axelsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D20 Elit | all |
Stefan Kollberg | Eksjö SOK | MTBO | MtbO H50 | all |
Monica Kollberg | Eksjö SOK | MTBO | MtbO D50 | all |
Peter Svahn | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H50 Kort | all |
Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H20 | all |
Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H18 | all |
Anette Olsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D50 Motion | all |
Adam Sandstedt | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Kort | all |
Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H18 Elit | all |
Tove Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | U2 | all |
Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H11 | all |
Rickard Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H45 Kort | all |
Jenny Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D45 Motion | all |
Lucas Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Elit | all |
Thea Nordin Abaji | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D16 | all |
Julia Abaji | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D13 | all |
Linda Nordin | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D40 | all |
Fanny Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D20 Elit | all |
Lasse Jansson | Eksjö SOK | MTBO | MtbO H40 | all |
Timo Suter | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Elit | all |
Siri Suter | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D20 Elit | all |
Jari Suter | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H18 Elit | all |
Tino Polsini | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H20 Elit | all |
Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H18 Elit | all |
Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D16 | all |
Susanna Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D50 Kort | all |
Stefan Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H50 Kort | all |
Göran Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H70 Kort | all |
Berit Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D70 Kort | all |
Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D18 Elit | all |
Ida Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-U2 | 3,4,5 |
Alexander Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | FootO | 3-dagars-Lätt 2,5 | all |
Anna Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | FootO | 3-dagars-Lätt 2,5 | all |
Claes Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | FootO | 3-dagars-Medelsvår 5,0 | all |
Simon Freyland | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H20 Elit | all |
Mattis Persson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H18 Elit | all |
Ella Persson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D16 | all |
Måns Persson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H11 | all |
Åsa Persson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D50 Motion | all |
Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 | all |
Wilma Bergander | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D18 | all |
Lovisa Blomgren | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D20 Elit | all |
Klara Höglund | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D18 Elit | all |
Hans Pansell | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H60 Motion | all |
Monica Henriksson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D60 | all |
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H60 Kort | all |
Lukas Novak | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H18 Elit | all |
Anna Gröll | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D18 Elit | all |
Jakob Wolfram | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H18 Elit | all |
Clemens Wolfram | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H20 Elit | all |
Sanna Fasth | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D21 Elit | all |
Arne Klintberg | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H60 Kort | all |
Jonathan Persson Dahl | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Motion | all |
Georg Gröll | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H20 Elit | all |
August Kollberg | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Kort | all |
Jonas Håkansson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 7,5 | 2 |
Jonas Håkansson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 5,0 | 1 |
Agnes Höglund | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-U2 | all |
Sebastian Inderst | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Elit | all |
Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D21 | all |
Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Kort | all |
Cecilia Bergander | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D21 Kort | all |
Lars Nordgren | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H50 Kort | all |
Christer Fokesson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H65 Kort | all |
Viktor Antonsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H21 Kort | all |
Anders Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H45 Kort | all |
Carina Bergander | Eksjö SOK | FootO | D50 Kort | all |
Lise-Lotte Jansson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Lätt 3,5 | all |
Alfred Jansson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | U1 | all |
Niklas Cohen | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Medelsvår 5,0 | 1 |
Björn Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Medelsvår 4,0 | 1,2 |
Elias Skillermark | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-U2 | 2 |
Josefin Dahlsten | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 3,5 | 1 |
Ingela Klintberg | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 2,5 | 1,2,3,4 |
Per Hallendorff | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 5,0 | 1 |
Josefin Dalsten | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 2,5 | 2,3 |
Truls Frohlund-Hägg | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-U2 | 4,5 |
Jonas Frohlund | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 5,0 | 4,5 |
Lise-Lotte Jansson | Eksjö SOK | MTBO | MtbO Lätt Mellan | 3 |
Veronica Svärd Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Medelsvår 3,3 | 3,4 |
Andreas Bergander | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 7,5 | 4,5 |
Oskar Lind | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 7,5 | 4,5 |
Lotta Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 3,5 | 3,4 |
Lars Erik Spaak | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 3,5 | 3 |
Björn Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Medelsvår 5,0 | 3,4 |
Lasse Jansson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Medelsvår 3,3 | 3 |
Agnes Adolfsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 5,0 | 4,5 |
Lotta Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 2,5 | 5 |
Björn Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Medelsvår 4,0 | 5 |
Erik Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Lätt 5,0 | 5 |
Sara Bergander | Eksjö SOK | FootO | Etappstart-Svår 5,0 | 5 |