110 anmälda deltagare hittades.
Deltagare | Klubb | Gren | Klass |
---|---|---|---|
Karl-Göran Wahlström | Almby IK | OL | H70 |
Jean-Claude Guyot | ANCO | OL | H70 |
Kent Nilsson | Andrarums IF | OL | H70 |
Eero Kattilakoski | Aron Haka | OL | H70 |
Jürgen Jankowski | ASG Teutoburger Wald | OL | H70 |
Lennart Lundgren | Avesta OK | OL | H70 |
Antony Radford | Bendigo Orienteers | OL | H70 |
Tommy Lundqvist | Bjursås OK | OL | H70 |
Kjell Sandström | Bodens Bandyklubb OS | OL | H70 |
Leif Magne Eggestad | Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering | OL | H70 |
Göran Eriksson | Deje SF | OL | H70 |
Henrikas Ulevicius | DSL | OL | H70 |
Hans Roar Bakken | Eiker OL | OL | H70 |
Olavi Ruuskanen | Enebybergs IF | OL | H70 |
Robert Gilchrist | EOOC | OL | H70 |
Stig Johansson | Falköpings AIK OK | OL | H70 |
Tommy Held | FK Åsen | OL | H70 |
Dan Thorsell | Forsa OK | OL | H70 |
Anders Waage | Freidig | OL | H70 |
Nils-Erik Bondesson | Frosta OK | OL | H70 |
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen | Fyns Politi Idrætsforening | OL | H70 |
Roy Dawson | Gafanhori | OL | H70 |
Robert Svartholm | Gammelstads IF | OL | H70 |
Kanji Shikano | Gifu OLC | OL | H70 |
Per Öhlund | Gustavsbergs OK | OL | H70 |
Hans Aurell | Gävle OK | OL | H70 |
Paul Skjaker | Hadeland OL | OL | H70 |
Johan Swärd | Hadeland OL | OL | H70 |
Tor Trøan | Hadeland OL | OL | H70 |
Per-Olof Ivarsson | Haninge SOK | OL | H70 |
Martin Nauf | Hedrum OL | OL | H70 |
Torben Isen | Herning Orienteringsklub | OL | H70 |
Håkan Olsson | Hjobygdens OK | OL | H70 |
Bertil Karlsson | Hjobygdens OK | OL | H70 |
Olle Bohman | Hjärnarps OL | OL | H70 |
Peer Straarup | Horsens OK | OL | H70 |
Bertil Fritzell | IF Rigor | OL | H70 |
Kjell Lidholm | IFK Hedemora OK | OL | H70 |
Berndt Stenberg | IFK Umeå | OL | H70 |
Øyvin Simonsen | IL Imås | OL | H70 |
Tadashi Ebisawa | Irumashi OLC | OL | H70 |
Lennart Gustavsson | Jönköpings OK | OL | H70 |
Gert Lundquist | Kalmar OK | OL | H70 |
Per-Erik Carlenius | Katrineholms OK | OL | H70 |
Hannu Knuutila | Kauvatsan Ponteva | OL | H70 |
Johan Jungell | Korsnäs IF OK | OL | H70 |
Rimantas Eigelis | Labirintas OK | OL | H70 |
Lars Johansson | Malmö OK | OL | H70 |
Haakan Nilsson | Malmö OK | OL | H70 |
Lars Grehn | Mullsjö SOK | OL | H70 |
Wolfgang Germ | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | OL | H70 |
Jeffrey Saeger | New England O' Club | OL | H70 |
Johan Källman | Norbergs OK | OL | H70 |
Peter Rasmussen | Nyköpings OK | OL | H70 |
Mats Svedström | Närpes OK | OL | H70 |
Mats Haglund | OK Djerf | OL | H70 |
Lars Persson | OK Kompassen | OL | H70 |
Kenneth Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | OL | H70 |
Jan-Erik Sundholm | OK Nolaskogsarna | OL | H70 |
Gunnar Lind | OK Nolaskogsarna | OL | H70 |
Carl-Henry Andersson | OK Orinto | OL | H70 |
Bengt Strindhagen | OK Orion | OL | H70 |
Arne Johansson | OK Ravinen | OL | H70 |
Kjell Andersson | OK Reftele | OL | H70 |
Lars-Inge Andersson | OK Räven | OL | H70 |
Bengt Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna | OL | H70 |
Lars-ÅKE Wall | OK Tisaren | OL | H70 |
Kjell Martinsson | OK Tranan | OL | H70 |
Christer Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | OL | H70 |
Björn Lindgren | OK Österåker | OL | H70 |
Jan Bøhle | OL Trollo | OL | H70 |
Claudio Caluori | OLC Kapreolo | OL | H70 |
Nick Gmür | OLC Kapreolo | OL | H70 |
Adrian Keller | OLG Davos | OL | H70 |
Torbjörn Lundberg | Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb | OL | H70 |
Carl Malling | Randers OK | OL | H70 |
Jan Lindelöf | Seskarö IF | OL | H70 |
Sören Svensson | Sjövalla FK | OL | H70 |
Lars Olov Carlheim | Skarpnäcks OL | OL | H70 |
Kenth Sundgren | Skåneslättens OL | OL | H70 |
Göran Svenson | SOK Viljan | OL | H70 |
Anders Johansson | SOL Tranås | OL | H70 |
Paul Ferguson | South Ribble OC | OL | H70 |
Robin Smith | Southdowns Orienteers | OL | H70 |
Mats Karlsson | Stenungsunds OK | OL | H70 |
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | OL | H70 |
Owe Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | OL | H70 |
Christer Hellström | Stora Tuna OK | OL | H70 |
Mats Mårtensson | Stora Tuna OK | OL | H70 |
Gunde Hjalmarsson | Stora Tuna OK | OL | H70 |
Olle Rosén | Stöcksjö IS | OL | H70 |
Per-Erik Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | OL | H70 |
Björn Abelsson | Sundsvalls OK | OL | H70 |
Torbjörn Bergstrand | Surahammars SOK | OL | H70 |
Lennart Trollvad | Surahammars SOK | OL | H70 |
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | OL | H70 |
Rolf Mührer | Svaide Roma SOK | OL | H70 |
Anders Åberg | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | OL | H70 |
Gert Olsson | Tockarps IK | OL | H70 |
John Turner | TVOC | OL | H70 |
Jörgen Hellberg | Täby OK | OL | H70 |
Roland Warenius | Täby OK | OL | H70 |
Carl Bachman | Täby OK | OL | H70 |
Börje Ljungberg | Umeå OK | OL | H70 |
Olivier Benevello | Valbonne SAO | OL | H70 |
Atle Bergseth | Varegg Fleridrett | OL | H70 |
Lars Grankvist | Väsby OK | OL | H70 |
Bernt Åström | Västerås SOK | OL | H70 |
Lars Jakobsson | Västerås SOK | OL | H70 |
Lars Strinnholm | Åre OK | OL | H70 |