74 entered competitors were found.
Competitor | Club | Discipline | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Peter Kjellberg | FootO | H35 Kort | |
Julius Hakkarainen | FootO | H35 Kort | |
Johan Olofsson | FootO | H35 Kort | |
Albin Elnerud | FootO | H35 Kort | |
Ignacio Rubio Hernandez | Alcon | FootO | H35 Kort |
Andreas Davidsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Herman Mooij | Argus | FootO | H35 Kort |
Alistair Dabbs | BAOC | FootO | H35 Kort |
Sören Riechers | Bielefelder TG | FootO | H35 Kort |
Per Dahlbäck | Brattås CK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Emil Eriksson | Bredaryds SOK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Christofer Näsholm | Centrum OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Jonas Håkansson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Magnus Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Henrik Balagué | Falköpings AIK OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Jonas Hjert | Falköpings AIK OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Jonas Pålsson | FMTM | FootO | H35 Kort |
Mats Gustafsson | FMTM | FootO | H35 Kort |
Håkan Lindberg | FMTM | FootO | H35 Kort |
Robert Eriksson | FMTM | FootO | H35 Kort |
Antonio Hernandez | Frontela-O | FootO | H35 Kort |
Thomas Gustavsson | Gudhems IF | FootO | H35 Kort |
Rikard Gustavsson | Gudhems IF | FootO | H35 Kort |
Tobias Lysvret | Göteborg-Majorna OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Johan Gerdevåg | Hagaby GoIF Örebro | FootO | H35 Kort |
Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FootO | H35 Kort |
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FootO | H35 Kort |
Lars Bois | HJS-Vansbro OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Kristofer Nilsson | Hästveda OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Remi Johannesen | Idd Sportsklubb | FootO | H35 Kort |
Joel Sanderi | IFK Lidingö SOK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Julian Dent | IFK Lidingö SOK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Stefan Söderström | IK Vikings OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Andreas Ljungkvist | Järla Orientering | FootO | H35 Kort |
Erik Mattsson | Järla Orientering | FootO | H35 Kort |
David Henriksson | Kristinehamns OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Anders Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FootO | H35 Kort |
Markus Saramäki | Lynx | FootO | H35 Kort |
Emil Döhl | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FootO | H35 Kort |
Arno Lilja Grønhovd | Modum O-Lag | FootO | H35 Kort |
Niklas Lilja Grønhovd | Modum O-Lag | FootO | H35 Kort |
Thomas Lilja | OK Denseln | FootO | H35 Kort |
Karl Lindgren | OK Kåre | FootO | H35 Kort |
Ola Nyberg | OK Kåre | FootO | H35 Kort |
Olle Winroth | OK Löftan | FootO | H35 Kort |
Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | FootO | H35 Kort |
Martins Lismanis | OK Ozons | FootO | H35 Kort |
Linus Unosson | OK Roslagen | FootO | H35 Kort |
Kristjan Laas | OK Skogshjortarna | FootO | H35 Kort |
Fredrik Setterqvist | OK Södertörn | FootO | H35 Kort |
Mikael Pihel | OK Tisaren | FootO | H35 Kort |
Emil Thalin | OK Älvsjö-Örby | FootO | H35 Kort |
Thomas Scherer | OLG Säuliamt | FootO | H35 Kort |
Jakob Doetsch | OLV Steinberg | FootO | H35 Kort |
Thomas Ohlin | Rånäs OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Erik Råberg | Sjövalla FK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Fredrik Nystedt | Skåneslättens OL | FootO | H35 Kort |
Adrian Ulander | Skåneslättens OL | FootO | H35 Kort |
Henrik Löfås | Stora Tuna OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Jan-Erik Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | FootO | H35 Kort |
Christopher Immervoll | SU Schöckl Orienteering | FootO | H35 Kort |
Marcus Kempe | Sävedalens AIK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Martin Sundström | Söderhamns OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Jens Molin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | FootO | H35 Kort |
Jacob Vikström | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | FootO | H35 Kort |
Elis Andersson | Trosabygdens OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Jonas Lundblad | Tullinge SK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Anders Hyvlén | Uddevalla OK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Tomi Kääriäinen | USV TU Dresden | FootO | H35 Kort |
Andreas Frisk | Vaggeryds SOK | FootO | H35 Kort |
Ove Haugereid | Vang OL | FootO | H35 Kort |
Pål Stenberg | Vang OL | FootO | H35 Kort |
Henrik Bleken Rud | Vang OL | FootO | H35 Kort |