112 anmälda deltagare hittades.
Deltagare | Klubb | Gren | Klass |
---|---|---|---|
Randi Aamand | Il Dyre Vaa | OL | D12 |
Eimy André | Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | OL | D12 |
Ingrid Andreasson | IFK Göteborg Orientering | OL | D12 |
Hedvig Augustsson | IFK Göteborg Orientering | OL | D12 |
Elsa Axelsson | OK Norrvirdarna | OL | D12 |
Lova Beijer | Jönköpings OK | OL | D12 |
Lilly Bergenfur | Skattkärrs SOK | OL | D12 |
Ellen Bergkvist | OK Renen | OL | D12 |
Norah Blomqvist | Jönköpings OK | OL | D12 |
Ebba Boge | OK Alehof | OL | D12 |
Tilde Bolinder | OK Kåre | OL | D12 |
Sara Bomio-Pacciorini | CO Utoe Bellinzona | OL | D12 |
Laia Casal Gil | C.E.Colivenc | OL | D12 |
Delia Condori | Hästveda OK | OL | D12 |
Moa Dahl | OK Alehof | OL | D12 |
Lovisa Dahlberg | Jönköpings OK | OL | D12 |
Smilla Dahlstedt Kaisajuntti | Kamrat och IF KIF | OL | D12 |
Jonna Doering | Garphyttans IF | OL | D12 |
Michaela Ehlerová | USK Praha | OL | D12 |
Frida Ek | OK Ravinen | OL | D12 |
Karin Ekdahl | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | OL | D12 |
Maja Eliasson | FK Friskus-Varberg | OL | D12 |
Stina Engberg | Härnösands OK | OL | D12 |
Greta Engebratt | IFK Göteborg Orientering | OL | D12 |
Ingrid Engman | IFK Lidingö SOK | OL | D12 |
Elsa Engström | OK Orion | OL | D12 |
Ella Engvall | OK Kolmården | OL | D12 |
Jessica Eriksson | OK Skärmen | OL | D12 |
Tove Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | OL | D12 |
Sonja Fagerholm | Halmstad OK | OL | D12 |
Ester Falk | OK Hällen | OL | D12 |
Kaja Holte Fjeldstad | Porsgrunn OL | OL | D12 |
Viola Forsberg | Valbo AIF | OL | D12 |
Isabella Gotfred-Iversen | Odense OK | OL | D12 |
Karolin Graffner | OK Löftan | OL | D12 |
Marit Grendelmeier | SOK Viljan | OL | D12 |
Cassandra Gustafsson | Björkfors GoIF | OL | D12 |
Linnéa Haraldsson | OK Kullingshof | OL | D12 |
Deirbhile Hassett | Setanta Orienteers | OL | D12 |
Ellen Hed | Hultsfreds OK | OL | D12 |
Irma Helgars | Täby OK | OL | D12 |
Meja Helgars | Täby OK | OL | D12 |
Emma Hellström | Åmåls OK | OL | D12 |
Joelle Hinder | OLC Winterthur | OL | D12 |
Linnéa Hjortvall | Domnarvets GoIF | OL | D12 |
Lova Hurri | Istrums SK | OL | D12 |
Meja Håkansson | Ronneby OK | OL | D12 |
Hanna Jernberg | Gävle OK | OL | D12 |
Jonna Jodal-Göthfors | Göteborg-Majorna OK | OL | D12 |
Kerstin Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna | OL | D12 |
Linn Junfors | OK Skogshjortarna | OL | D12 |
Lovisa Kajs | IFK Mora OK | OL | D12 |
Emmy Kempe | OK Denseln | OL | D12 |
Aino Kolmonen | Kalevan Rasti | OL | D12 |
Saga Larserud | OK Storsjön | OL | D12 |
Jara Lauer | Bavarian Youth-O-Team | OL | D12 |
Annie Lavigne | Gävle OK | OL | D12 |
Astrid Lindgren | Lidköpings VSK | OL | D12 |
Moa Lindgren | Köping-Kolsva OK | OL | D12 |
Emma Lundsgaard | OK Kontinent | OL | D12 |
Selma Löfqvist | Västerås SOK | OL | D12 |
Vadrot Maé | Marco | OL | D12 |
Lisa Malmros | OK Djerf | OL | D12 |
Signe Martinelle | Söders-Tyresö | OL | D12 |
Stina Martinelle | Söders-Tyresö | OL | D12 |
Cloe Matthews | Tullinge SK | OL | D12 |
Elsa Myllymäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | OL | D12 |
Lovisa Nederheim | Täby OK | OL | D12 |
Märta Nilsson | Waxholms OK | OL | D12 |
Una Nomeland | Byåsen IL | OL | D12 |
Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GoIF | OL | D12 |
Lisen Nygård | OK Kåre | OL | D12 |
My Offrell | Gävle OK | OL | D12 |
Frida Olsson | OK Kåre | OL | D12 |
Ida Olsson | OK Kåre | OL | D12 |
Lin Pelander | OK Djerf | OL | D12 |
Linnea Persson | OK Kåre | OL | D12 |
Signe Pihl | Gamleby OK | OL | D12 |
Moa Pilvinge | OK Kolmården | OL | D12 |
Emma Pruvost | Boussole Audomaroise | OL | D12 |
Vanja Remén | Snättringe SK | OL | D12 |
Elin Reuter | Åmåls OK | OL | D12 |
Freja Ribjer | OK Kåre | OL | D12 |
Maren Bleken Rud | Vang OL | OL | D12 |
Viola Rönn | FK Friskus-Varberg | OL | D12 |
Alva Rööhs | Skattkärrs SOK | OL | D12 |
Viola Saers | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | OL | D12 |
Lauma Liva Saklaure | Kāpa OK | OL | D12 |
Annie Schröder | OK Skogshjortarna | OL | D12 |
Irene Snøfugl | Freidig | OL | D12 |
Marit Snøfugl | Freidig | OL | D12 |
Merit Sommer | OLG Suhr | OL | D12 |
Ellinor Starenius | Snättringe SK | OL | D12 |
Lynn Steiner | OLG Cordoba | OL | D12 |
Lea Stokkeland | Ålgård Orientering | OL | D12 |
Liv Ställberg | Tullinge SK | OL | D12 |
Elsa Sundqvist | Umeå OK | OL | D12 |
Emmy Theander | Haninge SOK | OL | D12 |
Astrid Treptow | Anderstorps OK | OL | D12 |
Alma Trofast | Jönköpings OK | OL | D12 |
Silja Trösch | OLG Hondrich | OL | D12 |
Wilda Vainionpää | Dalaportens OL | OL | D12 |
Moa Wegmüller | OK Rodhen | OL | D12 |
Alvina Venhauer | OLC Union Viktring | OL | D12 |
Karin Westström | Alvesta SOK | OL | D12 |
Meja Vikblom | OK Hammaren | OL | D12 |
Kajsa Wilén | Leksands OK | OL | D12 |
Elsa Woxlin | Skogslöparna | OL | D12 |
Anouk Wäfler | OLC Kapreolo | OL | D12 |
Emilia Wängroth | OK Skogshjortarna | OL | D12 |
Elvira Åhlund | Vänersborgs SK | OL | D12 |
Ingrid Östberg | Umeå OK | OL | D12 |