191 anmälda deltagare hittades.
Deltagare | Klubb | Gren | Klass |
---|---|---|---|
Simon Adebrant | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | OL | H16 |
Karl Aderstedt Althoff | Kungälvs OK | OL | H16 |
Max Alfredsson | Gävle OK | OL | H16 |
Arvid Algers Omholt | OK Denseln | OL | H16 |
Johan Andersson | IK Gandvik | OL | H16 |
Oscar Andersson | OK Tyr | OL | H16 |
Viktor Andersson | Umeå OK | OL | H16 |
Olof Arevång | Tullinge SK | OL | H16 |
Roberts Arnicans | Kāpa OK | OL | H16 |
Linus Augustsson | IFK Göteborg Orientering | OL | H16 |
Hjalmar Axelsson | FK Göingarna | OL | H16 |
Ole Baath | Bavarian Youth-O-Team | OL | H16 |
Titouan Barge | O Jura | OL | H16 |
Arthur Barrière | SMOG | OL | H16 |
Malte Bellander | Gustavsbergs OK | OL | H16 |
Loic Berger | ANCO | OL | H16 |
Simon Berglund | Karlsbyhedens OK | OL | H16 |
Joel Björklund | Attunda OK | OL | H16 |
Célian Blondeau-Toiny | SO Lunéville | OL | H16 |
Samuele Bonini | ASCO Lugano | OL | H16 |
Hugo Braam | OK Denseln | OL | H16 |
Birk Breimo | OK Moss | OL | H16 |
Ondřej Brosch | TJ Spartak První Brněnská | OL | H16 |
Matthieu Bührer | CA Rosé | OL | H16 |
Gratian Böhi | OL Zimmerberg | OL | H16 |
Dupuy Célestin | Brive Corrèze CO | OL | H16 |
Emil Clashammar | Nyköpings OK | OL | H16 |
Paul Cocchio--Journet | NORD | OL | H16 |
Samuel Dahlberg | Falkenbergs OK | OL | H16 |
Vincent Dahm | Tjalve OK | OL | H16 |
Victor Dannesund | Sundbybergs IK | OL | H16 |
Gabriel Dassoneville | Boussole Audomaroise | OL | H16 |
Dario Dauwalder | OLG Cordoba | OL | H16 |
Théo Degand | Boussole EN Forez | OL | H16 |
Theo Dobler | MTV Hernals | OL | H16 |
Ivan Drach | Kiev Region | OL | H16 |
Mārtiņš Dzenītis | OS Veikals | OL | H16 |
Isac Elingfors | Växjö OK | OL | H16 |
David Elleder | KOB Tretra Praha | OL | H16 |
Jakob Ellin | Kalmar OK | OL | H16 |
Arild Erikmats | Sävedalens AIK | OL | H16 |
Ludvig Eriksson | Linköpings OK | OL | H16 |
Carl Erngrund | Sundsvalls OK | OL | H16 |
Esteban Etchen | SMOG | OL | H16 |
Gustav Fagerlind | Markbygdens OK | OL | H16 |
Amund Flaskerud | OL Toten-Troll | OL | H16 |
Jens Fochsen | Waxholms OK | OL | H16 |
Hjalmar Folkestad | Bredaryds SOK | OL | H16 |
Florian Fritzén | Lynx | OL | H16 |
Felix Frykfeldt | IKHP Huskvarna | OL | H16 |
Lukas Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | OL | H16 |
Aurel Gloor | OLG Pfäffikon | OL | H16 |
August Grahn | Bredaryds SOK | OL | H16 |
Simon Grahn | IK Uven | OL | H16 |
Moritz Greiner | SU Schöckl Orienteering | OL | H16 |
Filip Gummesson | Kalmar OK | OL | H16 |
Oliver Habán | Team Jizerky | OL | H16 |
Edvin Halldin | KFUM Örebro OK | OL | H16 |
Olle Hamberg | Östersunds OK | OL | H16 |
James Hammond | Forth Valley Orienteers | OL | H16 |
Simon Hansson | IF Rigor | OL | H16 |
Eric Hasselström | OK Renen | OL | H16 |
Johan Haugstvedt | Indre Østfold OK | OL | H16 |
Rasmus Hautala | IF Femman | OL | H16 |
Taras Havryliuk | Leksands OK | OL | H16 |
Pontus Hedberg | Karlsbyhedens OK | OL | H16 |
Oskar Heksem | Fana IL | OL | H16 |
August Hellerud Sire | Konnerud IL | OL | H16 |
Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | OL | H16 |
Gustav Hellgren | Söderköpings OK | OL | H16 |
Robin Helmersson | OK Tisaren | OL | H16 |
Arvid Hermansson | Kungälvs OK | OL | H16 |
Markus Hirsch | Bækkelagets SK | OL | H16 |
Liam Hogedal | Vänersborgs SK | OL | H16 |
Viggo Holmberg | OK Tylöskog | OL | H16 |
Oskar Hope | Modum O-Lag | OL | H16 |
Martin Horák | USK Praha | OL | H16 |
Elmin Hovmöller | Söders-Tyresö | OL | H16 |
Liam Hälldal | Skogslöparna | OL | H16 |
Jonas Fenne Ingierd | Bækkelagets SK | OL | H16 |
Arvid Ingvarsson | OK Renen | OL | H16 |
Alvin Isenström | Almby IK | OL | H16 |
Filip Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | OL | H16 |
August Jakobson | OK Kobras | OL | H16 |
Carl Johansson Gliveson | Ronneby OK | OL | H16 |
Felix Johansson | OK Alehof | OL | H16 |
Ted Johnsson | Matteus SI | OL | H16 |
Viktor Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | OL | H16 |
Anton Jonsson | OK Tyr | OL | H16 |
Elliot Jonsson | Attunda OK | OL | H16 |
Henrik Kaiser | IF Sturla | OL | H16 |
Wilhelm Karmetun | OK Njudung | OL | H16 |
Aurelius Kasper | OL Zimmerberg | OL | H16 |
Wilmer Kempe | OK Denseln | OL | H16 |
Wojciech Kielnierowski | UKS Azymut Pabianice | OL | H16 |
Severin Kilden | OK Pan Århus | OL | H16 |
Mattias Killmey | Vittjärvs IK | OL | H16 |
Erik Kindlund | OK Tranan | OL | H16 |
Oscar Kjellman | Linköpings OK | OL | H16 |
Malte Klasson | OK Hammaren | OL | H16 |
Stepan Kolias | Czech Junior Team | OL | H16 |
Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | OL | H16 |
Franciszek Krempiński | UKS Azymut Pabianice | OL | H16 |
Ondřej Kuchař | KOB Tretra Praha | OL | H16 |
Andrei Kuzmin | Sundsvalls OK | OL | H16 |
Emil Lagneteg | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | OL | H16 |
Marcus Lamm | Frölunda OL | OL | H16 |
Elias Lauri | FK Herkules | OL | H16 |
Ola Leire | Göteborg-Majorna OK | OL | H16 |
Even Lien | Gjø-Vard OL | OL | H16 |
Mathias Linløkken | Østmarka OK | OL | H16 |
Oliver Liwång | IFK Lidingö SOK | OL | H16 |
Gustav Ljunggren | OK Hammaren | OL | H16 |
Dominik Łubisz | OL | H16 | |
Emil Lundgren | Sundsvalls OK | OL | H16 |
Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | OL | H16 |
Alexander Lännhult | Eds SK | OL | H16 |
Mads Christian Maarup | Allerød OK | OL | H16 |
Filip Mairich | Team Jizerky | OL | H16 |
Faddei Matin | Sever | OL | H16 |
Arnaud Mazy | CO Liège | OL | H16 |
David Meier | Team Jizerky | OL | H16 |
Josef Mencl | USK Praha | OL | H16 |
Linus Mjøsund | Nydalens SK | OL | H16 |
Jonas Vistnes Myklebost | Sandnes IL | OL | H16 |
Arvid Myrberger | Tullinge SK | OL | H16 |
Erik Nederheim | Täby OK | OL | H16 |
Adam Nero | Nässjö OK | OL | H16 |
Laurin Niederhauser | OLG Thun | OL | H16 |
Linus Nilevi | Haninge SOK | OL | H16 |
Axel Nilsson | Garphyttans IF | OL | H16 |
Isak Nilsson | OK Landehof | OL | H16 |
Viktor Nilsson | Stångenäs AIS | OL | H16 |
Axel Nordqvist | Waxholms OK | OL | H16 |
Erik Norin | Söders-Tyresö | OL | H16 |
Vetle Frydenlund Norling | Nydalens SK | OL | H16 |
Johannes Norrby | OK Södertörn | OL | H16 |
Alfred Nyberg | Skattkärrs SOK | OL | H16 |
Gaute Nysæter | Skien OK | OL | H16 |
Cian O Donnell | GEN | OL | H16 |
Jakob Oechler | Bavarian Youth-O-Team | OL | H16 |
William Oksvold | OK Kåre | OL | H16 |
Sondre Olaussen | Oppsal Orientering | OL | H16 |
Jakob Omelchenko | OK Orion | OL | H16 |
Erik Palm | Västerås SOK | OL | H16 |
Simon Palmgren | Skogsluffarnas OK | OL | H16 |
Vaclav Pernicka | Czech Junior Team | OL | H16 |
Elias Persson | Helsingborgs SOK | OL | H16 |
Otto Pluum | Tartu Katoliku SK | OL | H16 |
Valter Rooth | Växjö OK | OL | H16 |
Ludwig Rosén | Göteborg-Majorna OK | OL | H16 |
Oscar Rowe | GEN | OL | H16 |
Nils Samrud | IFK Lidingö SOK | OL | H16 |
Adam Samuelsson | Falköpings AIK OK | OL | H16 |
Svante Sandvik | Attunda OK | OL | H16 |
Sverre Sandvik | Halden SK | OL | H16 |
Oleksii Shyp | Kiev Region | OL | H16 |
Albin Skott | Åmåls OK | OL | H16 |
Nikola Skripnik | Fenri | OL | H16 |
Daniel Smelik | TJ Rapid Bratislava | OL | H16 |
Ludvik Snøfugl | Freidig | OL | H16 |
Per Noah Sommerhein | Nydalens SK | OL | H16 |
Jan Stepanek | TJ Tesla Brno | OL | H16 |
Antonín Střelba | SK Praga | OL | H16 |
Emīls Šulcs | Ogre OK | OL | H16 |
Hampus Sundberg | Järfälla OK | OL | H16 |
Emil Sunnegårdh-Ring | Ronneby OK | OL | H16 |
Maciej Sztranek | UKS Azymut Pabianice | OL | H16 |
Malte Söderlund | OK Kåre | OL | H16 |
Noah Törngren | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | OL | H16 |
Fabian Törnqvist | Attunda OK | OL | H16 |
Isak Törnström | FK Friskus-Varberg | OL | H16 |
Jone Valdal | Sandnes IL | OL | H16 |
Melker Waldfelt | Finspångs SOK | OL | H16 |
Olle Wallman | Västerbergslagens Ol | OL | H16 |
Christoffer Vang Bobach | Aalborg OK | OL | H16 |
Wille Wernström | Ronneby OK | OL | H16 |
Oskar Wesołowski | UKS Azymut Pabianice | OL | H16 |
Jonas Wihan | Odense OK | OL | H16 |
Basile Villar | COSE | OL | H16 |
Jakub Wiśniewski | UKS Azymut Pabianice | OL | H16 |
Viktor Wistrand | Tullinge SK | OL | H16 |
Andrin Wittenberg | OL Regio Wil | OL | H16 |
Viggo Wulff | IKHP Huskvarna | OL | H16 |
Markus Zimmermann | Tartu Katoliku SK | OL | H16 |
Christoffer Ånensen | Oppsal Orientering | OL | H16 |
Theo Årbrink | Linköpings OK | OL | H16 |
Carl Öberg | Gamleby OK | OL | H16 |
Isak Öhgren | Sävedalens AIK | OL | H16 |
Hugo Örtlund | Rånäs OK | OL | H16 |
Max Österberg | Gustavsbergs OK | OL | H16 |