Anmälningar för år 2024
Klubb
alla klubbar
-
.COM - Clube De Orientação Do Minho
1337
1975
49€-Ticket
Aalborg OK
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
Aarhus Adventure
Aarhus1900
AC Beauchamp
Adidas Runners Berlin
After Blue OK
Aker Brygge Orientering
Alfta-Ösa OK
Aligots
Allerød OK
Almby IK
Alvesta SOK
ANCO
Anderssons
Anderstorps OK
Andrarums IF
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Ankara
Annebergs GIF
Apex Action
Arboga OK
Argus
Aron Haka
Arvidsjaurs OK
ASCO Lugano
Asd Cauriol
ASG Teutoburger Wald
Asker SK
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
ASS Raisu Lumous
Attunda OK
Australia
Australopers AUS
Avesta OK
Balise 25 Besançon
Ballerup OK
Banana Club
Basoc
Bayside Kangaroos
Bergnäsets AIK
Berliner TSC
Berliner Turnerschaft
Berliner Turnerschaft E.V.
Berliner Turnerschaft OL
Bielefelder TG
Big Foot Orienteers
Bike O NWS
Bike-O NWS
Bjursås OK
Björkfors GoIF
BLR
Bodens Bandyklubb OS
Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering
BOK
Bolidens SK
Bottnaryds IF
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Brattås CK
Bredareds IF
Bredaryds SOK
Britjos
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Bush 'n' Beach Orienteeing Club
Bush 'n' Beach Orienteering Club
Bushflyers
Byeolmuli
Byåsen IL
Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets Sports Klubb
Bærums Skiklub
Bø OL
C.O. Aget Lugano
CA Rosé
Cariboo Chilcotin OC
Centrum OK
China DEER-O
CLOK
CO Engiadina
COBF
COCK
COO
Coopero
Cordoba OLC
Czech MTBO Team
Dalaportens Ol
Dalsjöfors GoIF
DARC Franken
De Tacksamma
Degerfors OK
Deje SF
Derwent Valley Orienteers
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Domnarvets GoIF
DSVJ
Duveds IF
DVO
East Pennine Orienteering Club
Edinburgh University Orienteering Club
Eds SK
Edsbyns OK
Eiker OL
Eksjö SOK
Elfsborg SOK
Elverum OK
Emmaboda Verda OK
Enebybergs IF
Eryri Orienteering
Eskilstuna OL
Eslövs FK
Espoon Suunta
EST
ESV Dresden
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
ESV LOK Schöneweide
Fagersta OK
Falkenbergs OK
Falköpings AIK OK
Farum OK
Farum Tisvilde OK
Fet OL
FIF Hillerød
FIF-Hillerød Orientering
Filipstads OK
FIN
Finspångs SOK
Fjärås AIK
FK Boken
FK Finn
FK Friskus-Varberg
FK Göingarna
FK Herkules
FK Åsen
Fmtm
Foremost OC
Forest OC
Forsa OK
Fortuna OK
Fossum IF
Fredrikstad SK
Freidig
Frosta OK
Främmestads IK
Frölunda OL
Frösåkers GK
Frösö IF
FUN-OL
Fyns PI
Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Førde IL
Gagnefs OK
Gamleby OK
Gammelstads IF
Ganddal IL
Gangwon-Do Orienteering Club
Garda OK
Garphyttans IF
Geilo IL
Gifu OLC
Gjø-Vard OL
Globi OK
Gneist
Gotlands Bro OK
Gronlait O TEAM
Grorud Fotball
Grue IL
Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia GOV
Grycksbo IF OK
Gränna-Bygdens OK
Gudhems IF
Guildford Orienteers
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Gustavsbergs OK
Gällstadbygdens SOK
Gävle OK
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Göteborgs SK
Hadeland OL
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Hagryd Bikers
Halden SK
Hallstahammars OK
Halmstad OK
Hammarby IF OF
Hammarkinds OK
Haninge SOK
Hedrum OL
Hedrum Orienteringslag
Hellas Orientering
Helsingborgs SOK
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Heming Orientering
Herlufsholm OK
Herning Orienteringsklub
Herrestads AIF
Herrljunga SK SKID O OL
Hestra IF
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hjobygdens OK
HJS-Vansbro OK
Hjärnarps OL
HK
HKOC
HOC
Hong Kong Peter Orienteering Club
Horsens OK
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
HSV Pinkafeld
HSV Wals
HSV-Ried
Hudiksvalls OK
Hylte OK
Härlövs IF
Härnösands OK
Hässleholms OK
Hästveda OK
Högåkers OK
I 19 IF
I.L. Leik
Idd Sportsklubb
IF Brahe
IF Hagen
IF Hallby SOK
IF Hansa-Hoburg
IF Marin Väst
IF Minken
IF Rigor
IF Sturla
IF Thor
IF Trauma
IFK Brattfors
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg Orientering
IFK Hedemora OK
IFK Kiruna
IFK Lidingö SOK
IFK MORA OK
IFK Umeå
IK Auseklis
IK Gandvik
IK Grane Arendal Orientering
IK Jarl Rättvik
IK Omega
IK Stern
IK Trenne Ullared
IK Uven
IK Vikings OK
IK Vista
IK Ymer
IKHP Huskvarna
IL BUL-Tromsø
Il Dyre Vaa
IL Geoform
IL Gneist
IL Imås
IL Koll
IL Leik
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
In Point Orienteering Club
Ind
Indre Østfold OK
Inverness OC
Irumashi OLC
Israel
Istrums SK
JOKA OK
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järbo OK
Järfälla OK
Järla Orientering
Jönköpings OK
Kalmar OK
Kamrat och IF KIF
Kangasala SK
Kāpa OK
Kapa OK/Adazu BJSS
Karlsbyhedens OK
Karlskrona SOK
Katrineholms OK
Kaulsdorfer OLV (berlin)
Kaulsdorfer OLV E.V. Berlin
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Kentalan Kunto
Kexholms SK
KFUM Örebro OK
Kiabiskeanol
Kils OK
Kiruna X Country
Klubb
Klubblös
Kobra Vsetín
KOF
Kolding OK
Kolding OK, Danmark
Kongsberg OL
Konnerud IL
Koovee
Korsnäs IF OK
KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kotlářka Jablonec Jilemnice
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
KOVZ
Kristinehamns OK
KS Hades Poznan
Kungälvs OK
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK
Kvillebyns SK
Kyoto OLC
Köping-Kolsva OK
Laholms OK
Lakeland Orienteering Club
Larvik OK
Laxå OK
Learnjoy O Club
Leioc
Leksands OK
Lerums SOK
Lesjöfors SK
Lessebo OK
Liberec
Lidköpings VSK
Lierbygda O-Lag
Lillehammer OK
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb
Lillomarka OL
Lindebygdens OK
Linköpings OK
Litsbygdens SK
Ljusdals OK
LOG
Lteam
LUBO
Ludvika OK
Lunds OK
Luxoc
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Länna IF
Løten O-Lag
MAFC Budapest
Malmö OK
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Malvik IL
Manchester And District Orienteering Club
Markaryds FK
Markbygdens OK
Matfyz Praha
Matteus SI
Medeina OK
Melhus IL
Mentor Silva
Mjölby OK
Modum O-Lag
Molde Og Omegn IF
Moravian
Motala AIF OL
Moxina OK
MS Parma
MTK Bad Harzburg
MTV Hernals
Mullsjö SOK
Målilla OK
Mälarö SOK
Mölndal Outdoor IF
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
Naturfreunde Villach
Naturfreunde Wien Orienteering Team
Navi
New Zealand
New Zealand - North West
NF Villach Orienteering
Nilivaara IS
Nirvana Verde And Friends
Nittedal Orientering
Njurunda OK
Norbergs OK
Nordre Follo Orientering
Nordreisa IL
Notodden OL
NTNUI
Nurmeksen Sepot - FIN
NWK Be/So
Nybro OK
Nydalen Skiklub
Nydalens SK
Nyköpings OK
Nässjö OK
O Jura
O-92 Piano Di Magadino
O-Motion
O-Team Kiel
O2
OB České Budějovice
OC Fürstenfeld
Ockelbo OK
Odense OK
OK 64 Torpa
OK Alehof
OK Alferna
OK Borgen
OK Branten
OK Bävern
OK Cannes
OK Dainava
OK Denseln
OK Djerf
OK E
OK Eken
OK Enen
OK Esbjerg
OK Flundrehof
OK Fortūna
OK Frisene
OK Gipen
OK Gisle
OK Gläntan Vessigebro
OK Gorm
OK Grip
OK Gränsen
OK Gynge
OK Hammaren
OK Hedströmmen
OK Hierne
OK Horten
OK HTF
OK Hällen
OK I'm Lost
OK Järnbärarna
OK Kapa
OK Kasnudln
OK Klemmingen
OK Klyftamo
OK Kolmården
OK Kompassen
OK Kontinent
OK Kullingshof
OK Kåre
OK Landehof
OK Letstigen
OK Lindéna
OK Linné
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OK Löftan
OK Mark Brandenburg
OK Medeina
OK Melfar
OK Merz
OK Milan
OK Moss
OK Motala
OK Måsen
OK Nackhe
OK Nipan
OK Njudung
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Norrvirdarna
OK Orinto
OK Orion
OK P4
OK Pan Århus
OK Pan-Kristianstad
OK Perkunas
OK Ravinen
OK Reftele
OK Renen
OK Rodhen
OK Roskilde
OK Roslagen
OK Roxen
OK Räven
OK Sarven
OK Sjælland
OK Skeidi
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogshjortarna
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Skogsvargarna
OK Skärmen
OK Snab
OK Stigen
OK Storsjön
OK Södertörn
OK Takas
OK Tisaren
OK Tiveden
OK Tivoli
OK Tjärnen
OK Tor
OK Torfinn
OK Tranan
OK Trian
OK Triangeln
OK Tylöskog
OK TYR
OK Tyringe
OK Vilse 87
OK Vivill
OK Älgen
OK Älme
OK Älvsjö-Örby
OK Ödmården
OK Øst Birkerød
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Biel Seeland
OL Görlitz
Ol Norska
OL Regio Burgdorf
OL Regio Olten
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil (switzerland)
OL Team Lippe
OL Toten-Troll
OL Tønsberg Og Omegn
OL Zimmberberg Hausen
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg Hausen
OL-Görlitz
OL-Team Filder
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Union Viktring
OLC Wienerwald
OLC Winterthur
OLF Mainz
OLG Basel
OLG Bern
OLG Bern/Bussola OK
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Chur
OLG Chur-Thun
OLG Dachsen
OLG Davos
OLG Galgenen
OLG Hondrich
OLG Huttwil
OLG Kakowa
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG Murten
OLG Nidwalden+obwalden
OLG Oberwil
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Siegerland
OLG Siegerland Germany
OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell
OLG Stäfa
OLG Suhr
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Thun
OLG Traktorpanzer
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Welsikon
OLG Wintistei
OLG Wislig
OLK Argus
OLK Argus / Thömus Mtb-O Team
OLK Fricktal
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Wiggertal
OLP Hyogo
OLT Transdanubien
OLV Baselland
OLV Luzern
OLV Potsdam
OLV Steinberg
OLV Uslar
OLV ZUG
Oppsal Orientering
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Orienteering New Zealand
Orienteering Ottawa
Orienteringslaget Tønsberg Og Omegn
OS Orienteringsklubb
OSC Hamburg
OSC Kassel
OSK Fortūna
Oskarströms OK
Oslättforspojkarnas IK
Osveikals.Lv
Oxford University Orienteering Club
Ozons
Paimion Rasti
Papo, Nya Zealand
Parawanga ACT
Pargas IF
Pihkaniskat
Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb
POC
Polisportiva Punto Nord
PoP Karlstad
PoP Malung
Porsgrunn OL
Post SV Dresden
Preetzer TSV
Quack OK
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasbo IK
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Nokia
Raumar Orientering
Raza Palleira
Red Roos
Rehns BK
Rheinhessen-O-Team
Rimbo SOK
Ringerike OL
Ringsaker OK
Ringsaker OK/Mjøs-O
RMOC
Ronneby
Ronneby OK
Ryda SK
Rydboholms SK
Rånäs OK
Rävetofta OK
Røros IL
Sakas OK
Sala OK
Saloisten Reipas
Sandefjord OK
Sandnes IL
Sandnes IL (rogaland)
Sandnes IL Orientering
Sans Souci
Sarpsborg OL
SC Koenigstein
SC Königstein
Scom Mendrisio
Selånger SOK
Seskarö IF
Shizuoka OLC
Shlebon OK
Shozuokaolc
Sidensjö IK
Sigtuna OK
Silkeborg OK
SISU Forshaga SK
Sjövalla FK
SK Björnen
SK Pohjantähti
SK Praga
SK Saue Tammed
SK Studenec
Skarpnäcks OL
Skattkärrs SOK
Skellefteå OK
Skene Sim o IS
Ski-Club Helsa
Skien OK
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Skåneslättens OL
Slavia Liberec Orienteering
Slovan Karlovy Vary
SLOW
SMOG
Snertingdal IF Orientering
Snättringe SK
SOK 68
SOK Aneby
SOK Joar Viking Enköpin
Sol Tranås
Solna OK
Sotkamon Jymy
South Ribble OC
South Yorkshire Orienteers
Southern Arrows
Southern Navigators
Spook
Sportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels
Sportunion Klagenfurt
SRD SK
SSV Planeta Radebeul
Stavanger OK
Stenungsunds OK
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
Stjärnorps SK
Stokke IL
Stora Tuna IK
Stora Tuna OK
Stord IL
Storviks IF
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
SU Schöckl Orienteering
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Surahammars SOK
SuS Vehrte
Suunta Jyväskylä
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
SV Robotron Dresden
SV Sachsen Werdau 90
Svaide Roma SOK
Svendborg OK
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
Syfvo
SYO
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens AIK
Söder -Tyresö Orientering
Söderhamns OK
Söderköpings OK
Söders - Tyresö Orientering
Söders-Tyresö
Södertälje IF
Södertälje Nykvarn
Södertälje Nykvarn SNO
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Søllerød OK
Talant Sport Orientation
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tandsbyns IF
Tay
Team Andersson
Team Jizerky
Tenhults SOK
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Thurgorienta
Thurgorienta-SUI
Thömus Team
Tibro OK
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Tierps SOK
Timrå SOK
Tjalve OK
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Tockarps IK
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
TOLF Berlin
Toll Berlin E.V.
Tormestorps IF
Toronto Orienteering Club
Torsås OK
Trafikverket FF
Trauma
TROL Belgium
Trollhättans SOK
Trosabygdens OK
Trøsken IL
TSC Strausberg
TSV Jetzendorf
TSV Nusse
TSV Preetz
Tullinge SK
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Turebergs IF SOK
Turn-Klubb Hannover
Turnverein Coburg-Neuses
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun Suunnistajat
TuS Bramsche
TuS Lübbecke
TVOC
Tynset IF
Tyrving IL
Täby OK
Uddevalla OK
UKS Azymut Pabianice
Ulricehamns OK
Umedalens IF
Umeå OK
Uppsala
Upsala IF
USK Praga
USK Praha
V.H.S.O.
Vaggeryds SOK
Vaksala SK
Valbo AIF
Valdi
Valkeakosken Haka
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
Vandrarringen
Vang OL
Varegg Fleridrett
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
Vetelin Urheilijat
Viborg Orienteringsklub
Vimmerby OK
Visborgs OK
Vittjärvs IK
VLIO (czech Republic)
Vänersborgs SK
Värend GN OL
Väsby OK
Västerbergslagens Ol
Västerviks OK
Västerås SOK
Västvärmlands OK
Växjö AIS
Växjö OK
Walton Chasers
WAT-OL
WAT.OL
Waxholms OK
WCOC
Western Connecticut OC - USA
Wilhelmina OK
Wimborne Orienteers
Wing OK
WKS Wawel
WWOP-Germany (egypt)
WWOP-Germany (germany)
YAOC
YAOC Hong Kong
Yorkshire Orienteers
Ystads OK
Åby Tjureda IF
Ålems OK
Åmåls OK
Åre OK
Årsunda IF
Ås-NMBU Orientering
Älvdalens IF OK
Ärla IF
Ölmstads IS
Örkelljunga FK
Örnsköldsviks OK
Österfärnebo IF
Östersunds OK
Østmarka OK
Østmarka Oklubb
Östra Almby FK
Övertorneå IF
Gren
Klass
Deltagarens namn
Sök
Återställ